Pièces détachées > 

Nouveautés

Pièces détachées - Nouveautés

N° Article
05-60328

Désignation
Huile frigorifique
Spécifications
POE
ISO 32 cSt @ 40°C
5000 ml
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
16-42500

Désignation
Pressostat H.P.
Spécifications
Female thread 7/16''-20 UNF

Open 23,00 . . . Close 19,00 bar
N° OEM
SÜTRAK . . . 88-50-01-00038-00 Previously:
SÜTRAK . . . 88-83-04-00041-00
Application (résumé)
N° Article
16-42567

Désignation
Pressostat H.P.
Spécifications
Female thread 7/16''-20 UNF

Open 23,00 . . . Close 19,00 bar
N° OEM
SÜTRAK . . . 88-50-01-00048-00 Previously:
SÜTRAK . . . 88-83-04-00018-00
Application (résumé)
N° Article
19 151 718

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
N° Article
19 161 508

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
DFSK (Dongfeng Motor Group) . . . K Series . . . < 2020
. . . . . . 1.2 . . . Engine DK12-06 . . . 4 / 1240 cm³ . . . 84 HP . . . - 2020

Without A/C
N° Article
19 181 714

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
FORD . . . Ranger . . . (TKE) . . . 04.11 > . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDCI EcoBlue . . . Engine . . . 4 / 1995 cm³ . . . 170 HP . . . 03.19 -
. . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDCI EcoBlue . . . Engine . . . 4 / 1995 cm³ . . . 213 HP . . . 09.18 -

With or Without A/C
N° Article
19 191 503

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . Elf / N-series / Grafter / Reward . . . 01.98 >
M21 3.5t
. . . . . . . . . . 2.0D . . . . . . Engine RZ4E-TC [Euro 6d-Temp] . . . 4 / 1898 cm³ . . . 123 HP . . . 06.20 -

For vehicles with original A/C compressor on driver's side
With or Without A/C
N° Article
19 191 504

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . Elf / N-series / Grafter / Reward . . . 01.98 >
M21 3.5t
. . . . . . . . . . 2.0D . . . . . . Engine RZ4EE6N-L [Euro 6b / OBD 6-1] . . . 4 / 1898 cm³ . . . 123 HP . . . 07.17 - 06.20

For vehicles with original A/C compressor on passenger's side
With or Without A/C
N° Article
19 241 500

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

TK08N
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MERCEDES . . . Sprinter III . . . (907) . . . 02.18 > . . . [Propulsion - RWD - Heckantrieb]
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 211, 311, 411, 511 CDI . . . Engine OM 654 D20 SCR [Euro 6d-Temp] . . . 4 / 1950 cm³ . . . 114 HP . . . 2020 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 215, 315, 415, 515 CDI . . . Engine OM 654 D20 SCR [Euro 6d-Temp] . . . 4 / 1950 cm³ . . . 143 HP . . . 2020 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 217, 317, 417, 517 CDI . . . Engine OM 654 D20 SCR [Euro 6d-Temp] . . . 4 / 1950 cm³ . . . 163 HP . . . 2020 -
For vehicles without crankshaft pulley N62 / N63
Compressor driven by auxiliary Poly-V belt with automatic tensioner

With or without A/C
N° Article
19 241 510

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

TK08N
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MERCEDES . . . Sprinter III . . . (907) . . . 02.18 > . . . [Propulsion - RWD - Heckantrieb]
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 211, 311, 411, 511 CDI . . . Engine OM 654 D20 SCR [Euro 6d-Temp] . . . 4 / 1950 cm³ . . . 114 HP . . . 2020 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 215, 315, 415, 515 CDI . . . Engine OM 654 D20 SCR [Euro 6d-Temp] . . . 4 / 1950 cm³ . . . 143 HP . . . 2020 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 217, 317, 417, 517 CDI . . . Engine OM 654 D20 SCR [Euro 6d-Temp] . . . 4 / 1950 cm³ . . . 163 HP . . . 2020 -
For vehicles with crankshaft pulley N62 / N63
Compressor driven by auxiliary Poly-V belt with automatic tensioner

With or without A/C
N° Article
19 321 716

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
RENAULT . . . Master III [Phase II] . . . (_V) . . . 06.14 > . . . [Propulsion - RWD - Heckantrieb]
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 100 . . . Engine M9T 690/692 [Euro 4] / [Euro 5] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 101 HP . . . 11.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 110 . . . Engine M9T [Euro 6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 110 HP . . . 09.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 125 . . . Engine M9T 686/690/696 [Euro 4] / [Euro 5] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 125 HP . . . 11.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 130 . . . Engine M9T [Euro 6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 130 HP . . . 06.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 135 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T 702 [Euro 5b / OBD 5+] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 135 HP . . . 06.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 140 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T [Euro 6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 140 HP . . . 06.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 150 . . . Engine M9T 694/696/698 [Euro 4] / [Euro 5] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 146 HP . . . 11.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 165 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T 702 [Euro 5b / OBD 5+] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 165 HP . . . 06.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 165 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T [Euro 6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 165 HP . . . 07.15 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 170 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T [Euro 6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 170 HP . . . 07.15 -
Not recommended for vehicles with automatic gearbox ''Quickshift''
For vehicles with power take-off option PFMOT
Vehicle requires CABADP option when the vehicle is equipped with Stop & Start option

With or without A/C
N° Article
19 361 403

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
N° Article
19 451 505

Désignation
Kit pour alternateur
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
TOYOTA . . . HiLux VIII . . . (_N1_) . . . 05.15 >
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.4 D-4D . . . Engine 2GD-FTV [Euro 6.1] . . . 4 / 2393 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 05.15 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.4 D-4D . . . Engine 2GD-FTV [Euro 6.2] . . . 4 / 2393 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 09.19 -

With or without A/C
N° Article
19 451 717

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
N° Article
21-91317/R

Désignation
Behr / Bosch
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / A1 / 135 mm
N° OEM
BMW . . . 64 52 1 367 458
BMW . . . 64 52 1 370 081
BMW . . . 64 52 1 373 370
BMW . . . 64 52 1 373 581
BMW . . . 64 52 1 377 947
Application (résumé)
BMW . . . 3 series . . . chassis E30
. . . . . . . . . 316 i . . . HP . . . M10B18 . . . 09.82 - 12.87
. . . . . . . . . 318 i . . . HP . . . M10B18 . . . 09.82 - 12.87
. . . . . . . . . 318 is . . . HP . . . M42B18 . . . 09.89 - 04.94
. . . . . . . . . 323 i . . . HP . . . M20B23 . . . 09.82 - 02.91
BMW . . . 3 series . . . chassis E36
. . . . . . . . . 318 i . . . HP . . . M10B18 . . . 12.90 - 04.94
N° Article
21-91856

Désignation
Halla Visteon (Ford) . . . VS-16M
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 115 mm
N° OEM
Land Rover . . . LR051045
Land Rover . . . LR083481
Application (résumé)
LAND ROVER . . . Discovery Sport . . . chassis '14
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.2 D . . . 06.14 -
LAND ROVER . . . Evoque . . . chassis '14
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.2 D . . . 06.14 -
N° Article
21-92311/A

Désignation
Aftermarket . . . H12A0
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 126 mm
N° OEM
MAZDA . . . GJ6A-61-K00A
MAZDA . . . GJ6A-61-K00B
MAZDA . . . GJ6A-61-K00C
MAZDA . . . GJ6A-61-K00D
MAZDA . . . GJ6A-61-K00E
MAZDA . . . GJ6A-61-K00F
Application (résumé)
N° Article
21-92400/R

Désignation
Denso . . . 10PA17C
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / P1 / 132 mm
N° OEM
MERCEDES . . . 116 131 0001
MERCEDES . . . A 000 230 1411
MERCEDES . . . A 000 230 2511
Application (résumé)
N° Article
21-92491/R

Désignation
GM . . . QS90
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 105 mm
N° OEM
MITSUBISHI . . . 1609352680
MITSUBISHI . . . 1612871180
MITSUBISHI . . . 1643639280
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A212
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A215
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A330
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A351
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A352
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A411
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A418
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A419
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A426
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A428
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A628
MITSUBISHI . . . 7813A817
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A402A
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A402B
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A402C
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A402D
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A402J
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A402T
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A407C
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A407D
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A407J
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A411G
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A411J
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A413C
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A413D
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A413J
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS200A418J
MITSUBISHI . . . AKS201A406A
MITSUBISHI . . . AKT200A405C
MITSUBISHI . . . AKT200A410C
Application (résumé)
N° Article
21-92653

Désignation
DAC . . . V5
Spécifications
12V / P5 / 126 mm
N° OEM
CHEVROLET . . . 95234603
CHEVROLET . . . 95234609
CHEVROLET . . . 95907419
CHEVROLET . . . 95966582
CHEVROLET . . . 95953029
CHEVROLET . . . 96806796
CHEVROLET . . . 96940403
Application (résumé)
N° Article
22-081424

Désignation
Tuyau de drainage d'huile
Spécifications
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
29-13251

Désignation
Vis Torx avec rondelle
Spécifications
M6 x 16

Inox - Rostfrei - Acciaio inossidabile - Stainless Steel
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 51-2155
Application (résumé)
N° Article
55-93226

Désignation
Element d'évaporateur
Spécifications
295 x 215 x 58 mm
N° OEM
TOYOTA . . .
Application (résumé)
TOYOTA . . . Hilux . . . chassis . . . 99 - 03
N° Article
55-93228

Désignation
Element d'évaporateur
Spécifications
224 x 265 x 85 mm
Inlet: M22 x 1.25 / Outlet: M24 x 1.25
N° OEM
TOYOTA . . . 88501-35070
Application (résumé)
TOYOTA . . . Hilux . . . chassis . . . 96 - 99
N° Article
60-15131

Désignation
Evaporateur
Spécifications
5,5 kW . . . 612 x 359 x 130 mm . . . 5.4 kg
12V . . . 13 A . . . 550 m³/h
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
60-15132

Désignation
Evaporateur
Spécifications
5,5 kW . . . 612 x 359 x 130 mm . . . 5.4 kg
24V . . . 7 A . . . 550 m³/h
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
60-15241

Désignation
Evaporateur avec chauffage
Spécifications
5,0 kW . . . 612 x 359 x 130 mm . . . 5.4 kg
12V . . . 13 A . . . 500 m³/h
4.5 Kw Heating
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
60-15242

Désignation
Evaporateur avec chauffage
Spécifications
5,0 kW . . . 612 x 359 x 130 mm . . . 5.4 kg
24V . . . 7 A . . . 500 m³/h
4.5 Kw Heating
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
73-44483

Désignation
Circuit imprimé
Spécifications
12/24 VDC
N° OEM
KONVEKTA . . . H11-004-483
Application (résumé)
N° Article
80-92638

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
N° OEM
OPEL . . . 13331005
OPEL . . . 13436107
OPEL . . . 1850154
OPEL . . . 1850744
OPEL . . . 39032300
Application (résumé)
N° Article
80-96210

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
498 x 360 x 25 mm
N° OEM
SAME . . . 0.010.2551.0
SAME . . . 0.900.0862.5
Application (résumé)
N° Article
85-92719

Désignation
Radiateur
Spécifications
380 x 398 x 26 mm
N° OEM
PEUGEOT . . . 1330.E6
PEUGEOT . . . 9638520580
PEUGEOT . . . E101K10
Application (résumé)
PEUGEOT . . . 207 . . . chassis (06-) . . . 02.06 - 12.15
PEUGEOT . . . 208 . . . chassis (12-) . . . 03.12 -
PEUGEOT . . . 1007 . . . chassis (05-) . . . 11.04 - 12.10
PEUGEOT . . . 2008 . . . chassis (13-) . . . 05.13 -
N° Article
86-92638

Désignation
Intercooler
Spécifications
315 x 218 x 64 mm
N° OEM
OPEL . . . 1302140
OPEL . . . 1302214
OPEL . . . 13283251
OPEL . . . 13337687
OPEL . . . 93170309
Application (résumé)
N° Article
KON H11-004-483

Désignation
Circuit imprimé
Spécifications
12/24 VDC
N° OEM
KONVEKTA . . . H11-004-483
Application (résumé)
KONVEKTA . . . misc models
N° Article
TK 51-2155

Désignation
Vis Torx avec rondelle
Spécifications
M6 x 16

Inox - Rostfrei - Acciaio inossidabile - Stainless Steel
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 51-2155
Application (résumé)

Vous ne trouvez pas, contactez nous!
Nous trouverons pour vous.