Pièces détachées >  Compresseurs >  Voitures >  FERRARI > 

21-92282/R

Compresseurs - FERRARI - 21-92282/R

N° Article
21-92282/R
Désignation
Delphi (GM) . . . CVC
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 125 mm
N° original
Delphi . . . 1139519
Delphi . . . 1140088
Delphi . . . 1140375
Delphi . . . 1140567
Delphi . . . 1140586
Delphi . . . 1140703
Delphi . . . 1140706
Delphi . . . 1141020
Delphi . . . 1141021
Delphi . . . 1141206
Réfrigérant
R134a
N° OEM
FERRARI . . . 01139519
Note
Compresseur rénové
Erneuerter Kompressor
Compressore rinnovato
Remanufactured compressor
Liste des applications
FERRARI . . . California . . . 4.3 V8
FERRARI . . . Corsa cabriolet . . . 4.0
FERRARI . . . Enzo . . . 2003 -
FERRARI . . . F430 Spider . . . 4.3
FERRARI . . . Gran Turismo . . . 4.0

Pour commander ou demander le prix