Pièces détachées >  Compresseurs >  Voitures >  VOLVO > 

21-91836

Compresseurs - VOLVO - 21-91836

N° Article
21-91836
Désignation
Valeo Zexel . . . DKS-15D
Spécifications
12V / P5 + P5 / 120 + 125 mm
N° original
Valeo Zexel . . . Z0016234A
Réfrigérant
R134a
N° OEM
VOLVO . . . 1306784
VOLVO . . . 1341233
VOLVO . . . 1353483
VOLVO . . . 1355809
VOLVO . . . 1388316
VOLVO . . . 1438877
VOLVO . . . 1439594
VOLVO . . . 1465439
VOLVO . . . 1466258
VOLVO . . . 1476678
VOLVO . . . 1476878
VOLVO . . . 1673990
VOLVO . . . 1677171
VOLVO . . . 30761390
VOLVO . . . 30767273
VOLVO . . . 31308257
VOLVO . . . 36000029
VOLVO . . . 36000316
VOLVO . . . 36000570
VOLVO . . . 36001118
VOLVO . . . 8602925
VOLVO . . . 8603656
Note
Liste des applications
VOLVO . . . C series . . . (06-)
. . . . . . . . . . . C70 . . . B5244S4 . . . 09.05 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C70. . . B5244S5 . . . 09.05 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C70 TDi . . . D5244T8 . . . 09.05 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C70 TDi . . . D5244T9 . . . 06.09 - 12.10
. . . . . . . . . . . C70 Turbo . . . B5254T3 . . . 09.05 - 02.07
. . . . . . . . . . . C70 Turbo . . . B5254T3/B5... . . . 03.07 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C70 Turbo . . . D5204T . . . 06.10 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C70 Turbo . . . D5204T5 . . . 06.10 -
VOLVO . . . C series . . . (07-)
. . . . . . . . . . . C30 . . . B5244S4 . . . 10.06 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C30 . . . B5254T7 . . . 06.07 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C30 TDi . . . D5244T13/D... . . . 10.06 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C30 TDi . . . D5244T9 . . . 10.06 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C30 Turbo . . . B5254T3 . . . 10.06 - 5.07
. . . . . . . . . . . C30 Turbo . . . D5204T . . . 01.10 -
. . . . . . . . . . . C30 Turbo . . . D5204T5 . . . 01.10 -
VOLVO . . . S series . . . (04-)
. . . . . . . . . . . S40 . . . B5244S4 . . . 09.03 - 09.10
. . . . . . . . . . . S40 . . . B5244S5 . . . 09.03 - 09.10
. . . . . . . . . . . S40 TDi . . . D5244T13/D... . . . 03.06 -
. . . . . . . . . . . S40 TDi . . . D5244T9 . . . 05.07 - 09.10
. . . . . . . . . . . S40 Turbo . . . B5254T3 . . . 09.03 - 05.08
. . . . . . . . . . . S40 Turbo . . . B5254T7 . . . 04.07 -
. . . . . . . . . . . S40 Turbo . . . D5204T . . . 06.10 -
. . . . . . . . . . . S40 Turbo . . . D5204T5 . . . 06.10 -
VOLVO . . . V series . . . (04-)
. . . . . . . . . . . V50 . . . B5244S4 . . . 12.03 - 9.10
. . . . . . . . . . . V50 . . . B5244S5 . . . 12.03 - 9.10
. . . . . . . . . . . V50 TDi . . . D5244T13/D... . . . 03.06 -
. . . . . . . . . . . V50 TDi . . . D5244T9 . . . 05.07 - 09.10
. . . . . . . . . . . V50 Turbo . . . B5254T3 . . . 12.03 - 12.07
. . . . . . . . . . . V50 Turbo . . . B5254T7 . . . 04.07 -
. . . . . . . . . . . V50 Turbo . . . D5204T . . . 01.10 -
. . . . . . . . . . . V50 Turbo . . . D5204T5 . . . 01.10 -

Pour commander ou demander le prix