Pièces détachées > 

Nouveautés

Pièces détachées - Nouveautés

N° Article
09-42904/KR

Désignation
Jeu de 7 cadres caoutchoucs
Spécifications
MASTERCOOL
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
11-07410

Désignation
Filtre déshydrateur
Spécifications
In & Out: #12

ø 106 x 258 mm
N° OEM
GM . . . 12322309
GM . . . 2724028
GM . . . 3043518
GM . . . 3043521
Application (résumé)
Divers véhicules US
Verscheidene US Fahrzeuge
Diversi veicoli US
Miscellaneous US cars
N° Article
11-07413

Désignation
Tube adaptateur
Spécifications
Accumulateur GM
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Divers véhicules US
Verscheidene US Fahrzeuge
Diversi veicoli US
Miscellaneous US cars
N° Article
11-07414

Désignation
Tube adaptateur
Spécifications
Accumulateur GM
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Divers véhicules US
Verscheidene US Fahrzeuge
Diversi veicoli US
Miscellaneous US cars
N° Article
11-07417

Désignation
Tube adaptateur
Spécifications
Accumulateur GM
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Divers véhicules US
Verscheidene US Fahrzeuge
Diversi veicoli US
Miscellaneous US cars
N° Article
11-09138

Désignation
Filtre déshydrateur
Spécifications
In: Pad / Out: Pad

ø 89 x 265 mm
N° OEM
CADILLAC . . .
CHEVROLET . . .
GMC . . .
Application (résumé)
CADILLAC . . . Escalade . . . chassis . . . 2002 - 2013
CADILLAC . . . SRX . . . chassis . . . 2012

CHEVROLET . . . Avalanche . . . chassis . . . 2006 - 2009
CHEVROLET . . . Cheyenne . . . chassis . . . 2007 - 2013
CHEVROLET . . . Silverado . . . chassis . . . 2006 - 2013
CHEVROLET . . . Suburban . . . chassis . . . 2006 - 2009
CHEVROLET . . . Tahoe . . . chassis . . . 2006 - 2009

GMC . . . Sierra . . . chassis . . . 2006 - 2013
GMC . . . Yukon . . . chassis . . . 2006 - 2009 . . . 2nd design
N° Article
11-09140

Désignation
Filtre déshydrateur
Spécifications
In: Pad / Out: Pad

ø 89 x 273 mm
N° OEM
CADILLAC . . . 25872382
CADILLAC . . . 89018427

CHEVROLET . . . 25872382
CHEVROLET . . . 89018427

GMC . . . 25872382
GMC . . . 89018427
Application (résumé)
CADILLAC . . . Escalade HYBRID . . . chassis . . . 2009 - 2011

CHEVROLET . . . Silverado HYBRID . . . chassis . . . 2009 - 2012
CHEVROLET . . . Tahoe HYBRID . . . chassis . . . 2008 - 2012

GMC . . . Sierra HYBRID . . . chassis . . . 2009 - 2012
GMC . . . Yukon HYBRID . . . chassis . . . 2008 - 2012
N° Article
11-85115

Désignation
Filtre déshydrateur
Spécifications
In: 5/8-18 MIO (#06)
Out: 5/8-18 MIO (#06)

ø 63 mm x 215/250 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
ALEX . . .
N° Article
11-91904

Désignation
Filtre déshydrateur
Spécifications
Pad

ø 40 x 170 mm
N° OEM
HONDA . . . 80351-SMG-E01
HONDA . . . 80351-SMG-E02
Application (résumé)
HONDA . . . Civic . . . chassis '06 . . . 09.05 - 12.11
N° Article
16-78346

Désignation
Klixon de température compresseur
Spécifications
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 41-8346
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . V-100 MAX 20/50 with Tecumseh standby rotary compressor
THERMO KING . . . V-200s MAX 20/50 with Tecumseh standby rotary compressor
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . SR-10E, SR-10R with Tecumseh standby rotary compressor
N° Article
19_151_492

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
PEUGEOT . . . Partner / Ranch III . . . 2018 >
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 BlueHDi 75 . . . Engine DV5 RE [E6.2] . . . 4 / 1499 cm³ . . . 76 HP . . . 06.18 -
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 BlueHDi 100 . . . Engine DV5 RD [E6.2] . . . 4 / 1499 cm³ . . . 102 HP . . . 06.18 -
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 BlueHDi 130 . . . Engine DV5 RC [E6.2] . . . 4 / 1499 cm³ . . . 130 HP . . . 03.18 -

Without A/C
N° Article
19_151_711

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
TOYOTA . . . ProAce II . . . (MDZ, MPY) . . . 02.16 >
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D . . . Engine 4WZ-FTV [E6] . . . 4 / 1997 cm³ . . . 122 HP . . . 02.16 -
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D . . . Engine 4WZ-FTV [E6] . . . 4 / 1997 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 02.16 -
With and without Stop & Start (alternator with one ot two tensioners)

NOT suitable with automatic gearbox on :
NOT compatible with 4x4

Option ''Boîtier transformation carrossier / QC01'' obligatoire
Option ''Umbauersteckdose / QC01'' obligatorische
Opzione ''Alloggiamento trasformazione carrozziere / QC01'' obbligatoria
Option ''Bodywork Transformer Box'' required


With or without A/C
N° Article
19_191_485

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . Elf / N-series / Grafter / Reward . . . 01.98 >
LS35 (NLR85A) / L35 (NLR85) / N35 (NNR85) / M50 (NMR85)
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0D . . . . . . Engine 4JJ1-E5L [E5b+] . . . 4 / 2999 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 2014 -

L35 (NLR85A) / N35 (NNR85) / M50 (NMR85) / P50 (NPR85) / P60 (NPR85) / P75 3.0l (NPR75)
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0D . . . . . . Engine 4JJ1-E6N [E6] . . . 4 / 2999 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 2016 -

Without A/C
N° Article
19_191_713

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . D-Max II . . . 06.12 >
. . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D-4D . . . Engine RZ4E [E6] . . . 4 / 1898 cm³ . . . 164 KP . . . 07.17 -

Compatible with 4x2 and 4x4
Compatible with automatic gearbox

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_281_712

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
RENAULT . . . Master III [Phase II] . . . (_V) . . . 06.14 > . . . [Traction - FWD - Frontantrieb]
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 135 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T 702 [E5b+] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 135 HP . . . 06.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 145 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T [E6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 145 HP . . . 06.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 165 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T 702 [E5b+] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 165 HP . . . 06.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 165 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T [E6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 165 HP . . . 07.15 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 170 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T [E6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 170 HP . . . 07.15 -
Not recommended for vehicles with automatic gearbox ''Quickshift''
For vehicles with or without power take-off option PFMOT
Vehicle requires CABADP option when the vehicle is equipped with Stop & Start option

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_541_489

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-21 / TM-21
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
VOLVO . . . FE II series . . . 05.13 >
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FE 250 . . . Engine D8K250 [E6] . . . 6 / 7698 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 05.13 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FE 280 . . . Engine D8K280 [E6] . . . 6 / 7698 cm³ . . . 280 HP . . . 05.13 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FE 320 . . . Engine D8K320 [E6] . . . 6 / 7698 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 05.13 -

Without A/C
N° Article
19_541_490

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-21 / TM-21
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
RENAULT . . . Gamme D . . . 06.13 > . . . - CAB 2.3 m -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . DWIDE . . . Engine DTi 11 380 [E6] . . . 6 / 10800 cm³ . . . 380 HP . . . 09.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . DWIDE . . . Engine DTi 11 430 [E6] . . . 6 / 10800 cm³ . . . 430 HP . . . 09.16 -

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_711_895

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-21 / TM-21
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MAN . . .
. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D0836 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 12.250
Only for vehicles with original option MAN Frigoblock

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_801_880

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
FK40
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
Alexander Dennis Limited (ADL) . . . Enviro 500
N° Article
19_801_888

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
X430
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
Alexander Dennis Limited (ADL) . . . Enviro 500
N° Article
21-22012/R

Désignation
Aspera . . . HG700
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / Z1 / mm
N° OEM
FERRARI . . .
Application (résumé)
FERRARI . . .
N° Article
21-61380

Désignation
Sanden . . .SD6C12-CEC-1380
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 119 mm
N° OEM
CITROEN . . . 98 228 268 80

PEUGEOT . . . 98 228 268 80
Application (résumé)
N° Article
21-61556

Désignation
Sanden . . .SD7C16-CRP-1556
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 119 mm
N° OEM
CITROEN . . . 98 258 681 80

PEUGEOT . . . 98 258 681 80
Application (résumé)
N° Article
21-63439

Désignation
Sanden . . . TRSE07-E07A-3439
Spécifications
12V / P7 / 100 mm
N° OEM
HONDA . . .
Application (résumé)
HONDA . . . Civic VIII . . . chassis
HONDA . . . FRV . . . chassis
N° Article
21-89420

Désignation
Delphi / Diavia . . . SP-15
Spécifications
12V / A2 / 132 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
21-91854

Désignation
Aftermarket . . . VS-16
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 110 mm
N° OEM
LAND ROVER . . . LR027788
LAND ROVER . . . LR030867
LAND ROVER . . . LR039622
LAND ROVER . . . LR041117
LAND ROVER . . . LR056300
Application (résumé)
LAND ROVER . . . Range Rover Evoque . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.2 SD4 . . . 06.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.2 TD4 . . . 06.11 -
N° Article
21-91940

Désignation
Halla Visteon (Ford) . . . HS-18
Spécifications
12V / P5 / 140 mm
N° OEM
HYUNDAI . . . 97610-H1021
Application (résumé)
HYUNDAI . . . Terracan . . . chassis . . . 2002
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.9 CRDI . . . 11.01 - 12.07
N° Article
21-92307/A

Désignation
Aftermarket . . . H12-A1A
Spécifications
12V / P5 / 99 mm
N° OEM
MAZDA . . . B32T-61-K00
MAZDA . . . BP4S-61-K00
MAZDA . . . C236-61450E
MAZDA . . . C236-61-K00
MAZDA . . . C236-61-K00A
MAZDA . . . C236-61-K00B
MAZDA . . . C236-61-K00C
MAZDA . . . C236-61-K00D
MAZDA . . . CC23-61-K00A
Application (résumé)
MAZDA . . . 3 . . . chassis BK
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 . . . 150 HP . . . . . . 10.03 - 12.09
MAZDA . . . 5 . . . chassis CR19
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.8 . . . 116 HP . . . . . . 03.05 - 05.10
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 . . . 146 HP . . . . . . 03.05 - 05.10
MAZDA . . . Premacy . . . chassis CP
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 . . . 131 HP . . . . . . 02.05 - 05.10
N° Article
21-92310

Désignation
Panasonic . . .
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 130 mm
N° OEM
MAZDA . . .
Application (résumé)
MAZDA . . . 3 II . . . chassis MZR
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.6 . . . 11.08 - 09.14
N° Article
21-92314

Désignation
Panasonic . . . V09
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 117 mm
N° OEM
MAZDA . . . D651-61-450G
MAZDA . . . D651-61-450H
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00A
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00B
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00C
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00D
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00E
Application (résumé)
MAZDA . . . 2 II . . . chassis 07
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.3 . . . ZJ-VEM . . . 01.08 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 . . . ZY-05 . . . 10.07 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 Sport . . . ZY-VE . . . 10.07 -
MAZDA . . . Demio . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.3 . . . ZJ-VE . . . 01.08 -
N° Article
21-92440

Désignation
Denso . . . 6SBU16C
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 110 mm
N° OEM
MERCEDES . . . A 000 830 27 00
MERCEDES . . . A 002 230 92 11
MERCEDES . . . A 003 230 27 11
MERCEDES . . . A 003 230 85 11
Application (résumé)
MERCEDES . . . C Klasse . . . chassis W204
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . C 180 CDI . . . 01.07 - 01.14
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . C 200 CDI . . . 01.07 - 01.14
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . C 220 CDI . . . 01.07 - 01.14
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . C 250 CDI . . . 01.07 - 01.14
MERCEDES . . . E Klasse . . . chassis W212
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . E 200 CDI . . . 01.09 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . E 220 CDI . . . 01.09 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . E 250 CDI . . . 01.09 -
MERCEDES . . . SLK Klasse . . . chassis R172
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . SLK 200 . . . 01.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . SLK 250 . . . 02.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . SLK 250 CDI . . . 02.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . SLK 350 . . . 02.11 -
N° Article
21-92503/R

Désignation
Valeo Zexel . . . DKS-16H
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / P1 / 135 mm
N° OEM
NISSAN . . . 92600-20J05
Application (résumé)
NISSAN . . . Patrol . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . 2.8 TD . . . engine RD28T . . . 08.87- 09.97
N° Article
21-92519

Désignation
Calsonic . . . CR08B
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 100 mm
N° OEM
NISSAN . . . 92600-3PU6B
Application (résumé)
NISSAN . . . Juke . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.2i . . . 01.15 -
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.6i . . . 01.15 -
N° Article
21-92522/R

Désignation
Calsonic . . . CSV613
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 125 mm
N° OEM
NISSAN . . . 92600-1F700
NISSAN . . . 92600-1F701
NISSAN . . . 92600-1F710
Application (résumé)
NISSAN . . . Almera II . . . chassis N16
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.5
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.8
NISSAN . . . Almera Tino . . . chassis V10
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.8
NISSAN . . . Micra . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.0 16V . . . 09.00 -
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 16V . . . 01.03 -
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.4 16V . . . 09.00 -
NISSAN . . . Primera . . . chassis P11
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.8 16V
NISSAN . . . Primera Traweller . . . chassis WP11
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.8 16V
N° Article
21-92648

Désignation
Delphi (GM) . . . CSP15
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 120 mm
N° OEM
CHEVROLET . . . 125011115
Application (résumé)
CHEVROLET . . . Aveo . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 16V . . . A12XEL . . . 05.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 16V . . . A12XER . . . 05.11 -
N° Article
21-92826/R

Désignation
Valeo Zexel . . . DKS-17D
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 125 mm
N° OEM
RENAULT . . . 92600-2216R
RENAULT . . . 92600-JY11A
Application (résumé)
RENAULT . . . Koleos . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.5 i . . . 2TR700 . . . 01.08
N° Article
21-93088/R

Désignation
Denso . . . 10S15L
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / P7 / 110 mm
N° OEM
SUBARU . . .
Application (résumé)
SUBARU . . . Legacy . . . chassis . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D . . . HP . . . . . . 02.10 -
SUBARU . . . Outback . . . chassis . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D . . . HP . . . . . . 02.10 -
N° Article
21-93116/A

Désignation
Aftermarket . . . MSC60CAS
Spécifications
12V / P4 / 95 mm
N° OEM
SUZUKI . . . 95200-62JA0 SUZUKI . . . 9520062-JA0000
Application (résumé)
SUZUKI . . . SX4 . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 . . . M15A . . . 01.05 -
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.6i . . . M16A . . . 01.05 - SUZUKI . . . Swift . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.3 . . . M13A . . . 01.05 -
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 15V . . . M15A . . . 01.05 -
N° Article
21-93638

Désignation
Denso . . . 6SAS14C
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 115 mm
N° OEM
AUDI . . . 8T0 260 805 F
AUDI . . . 8T0 260 805 P
AUDI . . . 8T0 260 805 S
AUDI . . . 8T0 260 805 T
AUDI . . . 8T0 816 803 M
Application (résumé)
AUDI . . . A4 IV . . . chassis 8K2, 8K5, 8KH
. . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . 11.07 - 15.16
AUDI . . . A5 . . . chassis 8F7, 8TA, 8T3
. . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . 08.08 - 01.17
AUDI . . . Q5 . . . chassis 8RB
. . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . 11.08 -
N° Article
21-96710

Désignation
Delphi (Harrison, GM) . . . V5
Spécifications
12V / A2 / 132 mm
N° OEM
MASSEY FERGUSON . . . 1383
MASSEY FERGUSON . . . 1311383
MASSEY FERGUSON . . . 6581383
Application (résumé)
MASSEY FERGUSON . . . 7200 series . . . 7260, 7270
N° Article
21-97022/A

Désignation
Aftermarket . . . 10SRE18C
Spécifications
12V / P8 / 120 mm
N° OEM
JOHN DEERE . . . AT367640
JOHN DEERE . . . RE284680
JOHN DEERE . . . RE502697
Application (résumé)
JOHN DEERE . . . 5000 E series
JOHN DEERE . . . 500 EN series
JOHN DEERE . . . 5M series
JOHN DEERE . . . 6000 C series
JOHN DEERE . . . 6D, 6M, 6MC, 6R series
JOHN DEERE . . . 300 construction series
JOHN DEERE . . . 400 construction series
JOHN DEERE . . . 700 construction series
N° Article
21-99192

Désignation
Copeland . . . ZBHV45KJE-TFD-650
Spécifications
Variable 270 - 460V / 35 - 75 Hz
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 102-1153
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Athenia E Articulated . . . (trolleybus units)
THERMO KING . . . Athenia E Hess & X-700 . . . (trolleybus units)
THERMO KING . . . Athenia E960 H & E700 H . . . (trolleybus units)
THERMO KING . . . Athenia EDS700 . . . (trolleybus units)
THERMO KING . . . Athenia EDS700 H & E700 H Articulated . . . (trolleybus units)
THERMO KING . . . Athenia MKII E HESS Atruculated . . . (trolleybus units)
THERMO KING . . . Athenia MKII E700 . . . (trolleybus units)
THERMO KING . . . Athenia MKII E960 . . . (trolleybus units)
THERMO KING . . . Athenia N 1004 R407C . . . (trolleybus units)
N° Article
21-99811

Désignation
Unicla . . . UPF-170
Spécifications
12V / A2 / 132 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
24-13406

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . . 7.65 x 1.78 mm
5/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60740985 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60778690 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60811547 (KIT)
BMW . . . 64-50-1-468-463
BMW . . . 64-50-8-390-601
CHRYSLER . . . 36003279
CHRYSLER . . . 4720749
CHRYSLER . . . 4728808
CHRYSLER . . . 4741652
CHRYSLER . . . 4798675
CHRYSLER . . . 4882139
CHRYSLER . . . 5073618AA
CHRYSLER . . . 5183358AA
CHRYSLER . . . 5264631
CHRYSLER . . . 68003498AA
CHRYSLER . . . J3212113
CHRYSLER . . . MB276731
CHRYSLER . . . MR116978
CITROEN . . . 6460.EL
DAEWOO . . . D09280-09001
FIAT . . . 14452880
FIAT . . . 5895425 (KIT)
HONDA . . . 2045102 (KIT)
HONDA . . . 80873-S37-D00
HONDA . . . PH749910 (KIT)
ISUZU . . . 8-94113-332-0
ISUZU . . . 8-97081-395-0
JAGUAR . . . KRC1154
KENWORTH . . . K207-965-6
LAND ROVER . . . JYX100110
MERCEDES . . . A 140 997 0645
MERCEDES . . . 3139-3315-0 (KIT)
MITSUBISHI . . . MB276731
MITSUBISHI . . . MR116978
OPEL . . . 1850707
OPEL . . . 52466777
OPEL . . . 90381761
PETERBILT . . . 26-03156
PEUGEOT . . . 6460.EL
RENAULT . . . 60 25 171 052 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 60 25 370 795 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 870 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 047 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 03 065 120
SAAB . . . 4318028
SAAB . . . 4759064
SAAB . . . 7972086
SAAB . . . 7972088
VW . . . 7H0 820 896
VW . . . 803 260 749
VW . . . 8A0 260 749AK
VOLVO . . . 3522588
VOLVO . . . 3537499
Application (résumé)
# 06 Universal
# 06 Springlock
N° Article
24-13406_020

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . . 7.65 x 1.78 mm
5/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
# 06 Universal
# 06 Springlock
N° Article
24-13406_B

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . . 7.65 x 1.78 mm
5/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
FIAT . . . 14452883
FIAT . . . 14452983
FIAT . . . 5895425 (KIT)
FIAT . . . 9612318280
FIAT . . . 9612918280

RENAULT . . . 60 25 007 258
RENAULT . . . 60 25 171 052 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 60 25 370 795 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 080 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 314 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 870 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 047 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 523 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 573 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 207 465 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 03 065 120
Application (résumé)
# 06 Universal
# 06 Springlock
N° Article
24-13406_P

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . . 7.65 x 1.78 mm
5/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
BMW . . . 64 11 6 910 918
VW . . . 7H0 820 896
VW . . . 8A0 260 749 AK
Application (résumé)
# 06 Universal
# 06 Springlock
N° Article
24-13408_B

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 10.82 x 1.78 mm
7/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
FIAT . . . 14453080

RENAULT . . . 60 25 171 052 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 60 25 370 795 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 080 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 314 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 870 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 523 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 573 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 207 465 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 03 065 121
Application (résumé)
# 08 Universal
# 08 Springlock
N° Article
24-13408_P

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 10.82 x 1.78 mm
7/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
AUDI . . . 1H0 820 749 B
BMW . . . 07 14 9 197 943
BMW . . . 64 11 9 127 185
VW . . . 7M0 820 749 C
VW . . . 803 260 749 A
VW . . . 8A0 260 749 AJ
VW . . . 8A0 260 749 B
Application (résumé)
# 08 Universal
# 08 Springlock
N° Article
24-13410

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 14.00 x 1.78 mm
9/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60740985 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60778690 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60811547 (KIT)
AUDI . . . 1H0 820 749 E
BMW . . . 64 50 1 468 465
BMW . . . 64 50 8 390 603
CHRYSLER . . . 4734362
CHRYSLER . . . 4761825
CHRYSLER . . . 68004018AA
CHRYSLER . . . 68035281AA
DAEWOO . . . D09280-15001
FIAT . . . 14453283
FIAT . . . 5895425 (KIT)
FORD . . . 380978-S
GM . . . 3094215
GM . . . 96068490
HONDA . . . 2045102 (KIT)
HONDA . . . 38648 692 660
HONDA . . . 4090775
HONDA . . . 80871 SL0 900
HONDA . . . 8 94113 330 0
HONDA . . . 8 94113 530 0
HONDA . . . PH749910 (KIT)
HYUNDAI . . . 97690-33258
ISUZU . . . 8 52456 069 0
ISUZU . . . 8 94113 330 0
JAGUAR . . . KRC1158
KENWORTH . . . K207-965-10
LAND ROVER . . . CDU1515
LAND ROVER . . . JYX100120
LAND ROVER . . . JYX100150
MAZDA . . . B455 61 J19
MAZDA . . . C004 61 J17
MAZDA . . . H001 76 754
MAZDA . . . H260 76 700 (KIT)
MAZDA . . . LB55 61 J1X
MAZDA . . . LB56 61 J1X
MERCEDES . . . 168 997 09 45
MITSUBISHI . . . AW338564
NISSAN . . . 92473-N8200
NISSAN . . . 92477-0H020
OPEL . . . 1618132 (KIT)
OPEL . . . 1818228 (KIT)
OPEL . . . 1843750 (KIT)
OPEL . . . 1845685
OPEL . . . 1850732
OPEL . . . 52466780
OPEL . . . 90509602 (KIT)
OPEL . . . 90533807
OPEL . . . 9117115 (KIT)
PETERBILT . . . F42-6061
RENAULT . . . 60 25 007 260
RENAULT . . . 77 03 065 122
SAAB . . . 4318044
SAAB . . . 4869129
SAAB . . . 7972482
SUBARU . . . 73039-AA030
SUBARU . . . 73039-AA100
SUBARU . . . SOA204109 (KIT)
VW . . . 1H0 820 749 E
VW . . . 803 260 749 B
VW . . . 8A0 260 749 AH
VW . . . 8E0 260 749 D
VOLVO . . . 3537507
VOLVO . . . 9171491
Application (résumé)
# 10 Universal
# 10 Springlock
N° Article
24-13410_025

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 14.00 x 1.78 mm
9/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
CARRIER . . . 42-00243-13

THERMO KING . . . 33-5681
Application (résumé)
# 10 Universal
# 10 Springlock
N° Article
24-13410_B

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 14.00 x 1.78 mm
9/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
FIAT . . . 14453280

RENAULT . . . 60 25 007 260
RENAULT . . . 60 25 171 052 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 080 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 523 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 573 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 207 465 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 03 065 122
Application (résumé)
# 10 Universal
# 10 Springlock
N° Article
24-13410_P

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 14.00 x 1.78 mm
9/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
AUDI . . . 1H0 820 749 E
BMW . . . 64 11 6 910 918
BMW . . . 64 11 9 127 185
OPEL . . . 1618228 (KIT)
OPEL . . . 9196360 (KIT)
VW . . . 803 260 749 B
VW . . . 8A0 260 749 AH
VW . . . 8E0 260 749 D
Application (résumé)
# 10 Universal
# 10 Springlock
N° Article
24-13412_B

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 17.17 x 1.78 mm
11/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
CITROEN . . . 6460.V1

PEUGEOT . . . 6460.V1

RENAULT . . . 60 25 007 261
RENAULT . . . 60 25 171 052 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 080 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 314 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 523 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 573 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 207 465 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 03 065 226
Application (résumé)
# 12 Universal
# 12 Springlock
N° Article
24-13412_P

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 17.17 x 1.78 mm
11/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
VW . . . 7H0 820 749
VW . . . 803 260 749 C
VW . . . 8A0 260 749 AG
Application (résumé)
# 12 Universal
# 12 Springlock
N° Article
24-14076

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . . 7.60 x 2.50 mm
N° OEM
AUDI . . . 4D0 260 749 B
VW . . . 4D0 260 749 B
Application (résumé)
AUDI . . .
VOLKSWAGEN . . .
N° Article
24-18005

Désignation
Assortiment de o-ring
Spécifications
Service kit
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
ALFA ROMEO
CITROEN
FIAT
PEUGEOT
RENAULT
N° Article
26-80035

Désignation
Collecteur Bride avec vanne
Spécifications
With braze nipple ø 35 mm
N° OEM
SÜTRAK . . . 24,01,77,023
replaced by
SÜTRAK . . . 88-62-14-00093-00
Application (résumé)
Bitzer . . . 4NF_, 4PF_, 4TF_, 4UF_, 6NF_, 6PF_, 6TF_, 6UF_

GEA Bock . . . FK series
N° Article
32-61367

Désignation
Bobine
Spécifications
12V
ø 64 / 96 x 32,4 mm
Center ø 45 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Sanden . . . 1351 - 1355 - 1363 - 1364 - 1367
Sanden . . . 1309 - 1321 - 1331 - 1341 - 1390
And other models used on CITROEN and PEUGEOT
N° Article
32-92304

Désignation
Bobine
Spécifications
12V
ø 66 / 101 x 32 mm
Center ø 42 mm
Without PIN
N° OEM
MAZDA . . . CC29-61-450G
MAZDA . . . CC29-61-K00
MAZDA . . . CC29-61-K00A
MAZDA . . . CC29-61-K00B
MAZDA . . . CC29-61-K00D
MAZDA . . . CC29-61-K00E
Application (résumé)
MAZDA . . . 3 . . . chassis BK
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 . . . 150 HP . . . . . . 10.03 -
MAZDA . . . 5 . . . chassis CR19
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.8 . . . 116 HP . . . . . . 03.05 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 . . . 146 HP . . . . . . 03.05 -
MAZDA . . . Premacy . . . chassis CP
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 . . . 131 HP . . . . . . 02.05 -

with compressor Matsushita - Panasonic . . . H12-A1A-J4E2, H12-A1A-J4EZ, H12-A1A-JE4EZ, H12-A0B-W4JZ, H12-AOB-W4JZ
12V / P5 / 115 mm
N° Article
56-66809

Désignation
Détendeur à souder
Spécifications
Capillary + Equalizer
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 61-0922
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . TDD series
N° Article
67-74374

Désignation
Ventilateur centrifuge ''Brushless''
Spécifications
26V . . . 370W . . . 3730 rpm
N° OEM
KONVEKTA . . . H11-002-215-1
Application (résumé)
KONVEKTA . . . misc models
N° Article
67-98004

Désignation
Moteur de ventilateur
Spécifications
24V . . . 1 speed
ø 76 mm . . . L 156 mm
Axe 10 mm
N° OEM
SÜTRAK . . . 28,02,10,031-01
SÜTRAK . . . 88-69-03-00007-01

Replaced by
SÜTRAK . . . 78,13,01,014-01
SÜTRAK . . . 88-78-13-01014-01
Application (résumé)
SÜTRAK . . . misc models
N° Article
72-40347

Désignation
Commande de groupe frigorifique
Spécifications
12 . . . 24 VAC / VDC
N° OEM
KONVEKTA . . . H11-002-347
Application (résumé)
KONVEKTA . . . misc models
N° Article
72-67211

Désignation
Commande de climatiseur
Spécifications
ClimaAIRE I D
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 41-7211
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . .
N° Article
72-68403

Désignation
Commande de climatiseur
Spécifications
ClimaAIRE I D / CAN
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 41-8403
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . Units with CAN
N° Article
72-82342

Désignation
Commande de climatiseur
Spécifications
CanAIRE 12/24 VDC
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 45-2342
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . Units with CAN
N° Article
73-66097

Désignation
Circuit imprimé
Spécifications
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 41-6097
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . Athenia series
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . Athenia MKII series
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . Athenia E series
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . SR-250, SR-350
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . TDD series
N° Article
73-68140

Désignation
Module principal CAN
Spécifications
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 41-8140
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . .
N° Article
74-68142

Désignation
Module I/O CAN
Spécifications
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 41-8142
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . .
N° Article
77-05361

Désignation
Régulateur de vitesse
Spécifications
24 VDC
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 41-5361
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . CRT-II
THERMO KING . . . AXR-100
THERMO KING . . . XR-50

Rework for controller 2C44090G01 . . . 41-4526 which was used on:
THERMO KING . . . CRT-II
N° Article
77-05361_K

Désignation
Kit de 5 régulateurs de vitesse
Spécifications
24 VDC
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 42-0586
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . CRT-II
THERMO KING . . . AXR-100
THERMO KING . . . XR-50

Rework for controller 2C44090G01 . . . 41-4526 which was used on:
THERMO KING . . . CRT-II
N° Article
77-52214

Désignation
Relais
Spécifications
24V . . . . Inverter with two diodes on coil
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 41-5657
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . .
N° Article
77-52220

Désignation
Relais
Spécifications
24V . 2 x 25A . . . Normally Open with 2 contacts (87/87b)
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 44-9392
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . .
N° Article
78-01600

Désignation
Bobine
Spécifications
230 VAC . . . 10W
ø 13 / 15 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
78-50113

Désignation
Solénoïde réfrigérant
Spécifications
12V

1/4'' F x 1/4'' M

Normally Closed
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 61-6215
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Truck units . . . UT-800, UT-1200, UT-spectrum
N° Article
80-83774

Désignation
Condenseur universel
Spécifications
L x H x E = 590 x 400 x 22 mm
N° OEM
Diavia . . . 022527/0
Diavia . . . 022527 OR
Application (résumé)
Universal
N° Article
80-92520

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
565 x 464 x 12 mm
N° OEM
RENAULT . . . 92100-4BE0A
RENAULT . . . 92100-4EA0A
RENAULT . . . 92100-9251R
RENAULT . . . 92110-00Q0A
Application (résumé)
RENAULT . . . Espace V . . . chassis . . . 02.15 -
RENAULT . . . Kadjar . . . chassis . . . 06.15 -
RENAULT . . . koleos II . . . chassis . . . 08.16 -
N° Article
80-92829

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
700 x 426 x 16 mm
N° OEM
RENAULT . . . 82 00 332 851
RENAULT . . . 86 60 003 448
Application (résumé)
RENAULT . . . Espace . . . chassis JK0_ . . . 11.02 - 01.15
RENAULT . . . Grand Espace . . . chassis JK0_ . . . 11.02 - 12.15
N° Article
80-93636

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
600 x 488 x 17 mm
N° OEM
SEAT . . . 7N0 820 411 A
SEAT . . . 7N0 820 411 B
SEAT . . . 7N0 820 411 C
Application (résumé)
VOLKSWAGEN . . . Sharan . . . chassis 7N1 / 7N2 . . . 05.10 -
N° Article
90-90070

Désignation
Ventilateur ''Brushless''
Spécifications
24V
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 78-1948
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . . TDD-S
N° Article
90-90302

Désignation
Ventilateur soufflant
Spécifications
12V
N° OEM
CARRIER . . . 54-00633-20
Application (résumé)
CARRIER . . . Pulsor series . . . Condenser
N° Article
90-91220_X

Désignation
Ventilateur aspirant
Spécifications
12V . . ø 225 mm
N° OEM
KONVEKTA . . . H11-002-235
Application (résumé)
KONVEKTA . . .
N° Article
90-91251_T

Désignation
Ventilateur soufflant
Spécifications
12V . . ø 255 mm . . . 5.8A . . 1150 m³/h . . H . 52 mm . . C
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 78-1055
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . CD & CD-II . . . Evaporator
N° Article
90-91266_X

Désignation
Ventilateur aspirant
Spécifications
12V . . ø 260 mm
N° OEM
Autoclima . . . 30315182X
Application (résumé)
Autoclima . . . K20 II condenser
N° Article
95-40900_S

Désignation
Courroie poly-v Stretch
Spécifications
4 PKS 900
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-50730

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
5 PK 730
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-51441

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
5 PK 1441
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-60730

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 730
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61070

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1070
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61250

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1250
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61339

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1339
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61450

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1450
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-62030

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 2030
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
99-99999

Désignation
---
Spécifications
---
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
office@swisclima.ch

Nous trouverons pour vous
Wir werden für Sie finden
Troveremo per voi
We'll find it for you

Vous ne trouvez pas, contactez nous!
Nous trouverons pour vous.