Pièces détachées > 

Nouveautés

Pièces détachées - Nouveautés

N° Article
09-10460

Désignation
Huile compresseur
Spécifications
1000 ml POE (Ester)
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Danfoss . . . Scroll compressors
N° Article
09-31412

Désignation
Cintreuse
Spécifications
1/2''
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
11-59998

Désignation
Filtre déshydrateur
Spécifications
N° OEM
SPHEROS . . . 11123222A
SPHEROS . . . 11121672A00
Application (résumé)
SPHEROS . . . Revo
N° Article
11-93018

Désignation
Filtre déshydrateur
Spécifications
In: 5/8-18 MIO (#06) / Out: 5/8-18 FO (#06)

ø 60 x 200 mm
N° OEM
SAAB . . . 4383527
SAAB . . . 4303550
SAAB . . . 9482068
SAAB . . . 4070934
Application (résumé)
SAAB . . . 900 II . . . chassis . . . 11.93 - 05.98
N° Article
16-42909

Désignation
Pressostat H.P.
Spécifications
Female Thread 7/16''-20 UNF

Open 42 . . . Close 32 bar
N° OEM
FRIGOBLOCK . . . K06-0188
Application (résumé)
FRIGOBLOCK . . . K06-0188
N° Article
16-92711

Désignation
Transducteur de pression
Spécifications
Female Thread

Electronic pressure sensor
N° OEM
CITROEN . . . 6455.CK
CITROEN . . . 9653027380
CITROEN . . . 9673006380

PEUGEOT . . . 6455.CK
PEUGEOT . . . 9653027380
PEUGEOT . . . 9673006380
Application (résumé)
CITROEN . . . Berlingo . . . chassis B9 . . .
CITROEN . . . C-Elysee . . . chassis . . .
CITROEN . . . C4 Cactus . . . chassis . . .
CITROEN . . . C4 Grand Picasso I . . . chassis UA_ . . .
CITROEN . . . C4 Grand Picasso II . . . chassis . . .
CITROEN . . . C4 II . . . chassis . . . B7 . . .
CITROEN . . . C4 Picasso I . . . chassis UD_ . . .
CITROEN . . . C4 Picasso II . . . chassis . . .
CITROEN . . . C5 III . . . chassis RD_, TD_ . . .
CITROEN . . . C6 . . . chassis TD_ . . .
CITROEN . . . DS4 . . . chassis . . . . . .
CITROEN . . . DS5 . . . chassis . . .

PEUGEOT . . . 2008 . . . chassis . . .
PEUGEOT . . . 208 . . . chassis . . .
PEUGEOT . . . 3008 . . . chassis OU_ . . .
PEUGEOT . . . 308 . . . chassis 4A, 4B, 4C, 4E, 4H . . .
PEUGEOT . . . 308 II . . . chassis . . .
PEUGEOT . . . 407 . . . chassis 6C_, 6D_, 6E_ . . .
PEUGEOT . . . 5008 . . . chassis . . .
PEUGEOT . . . 508 . . . chassis . . .
PEUGEOT . . . Partner . . . chassis . . .
PEUGEOT . . . RCZ . . . chassis . . .
N° Article
19_000_035

Désignation
BULLETIN TECHNIQUE
Spécifications
---
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
IVECO . . . Stralis . . . 02.02 >
. . . . . . . . . . Cursor 11 S42 . . . Engine F3GFE611D [E6] . . . 6 / 11118 cm³ . . . 420 HP . . . 190S42, 260S42 . . . 01.13 -
. . . . . . . . . . Cursor 11 S46 . . . Engine F3GFE611B [E6] . . . 6 / 11118 cm³ . . . 460 HP . . . 190S46, 260S46 . . . 01.13 -
. . . . . . . . . . Cursor 11 S48 . . . Engine F3GFE611A [E6] . . . 6 / 11118 cm³ . . . 480 HP . . . 190S48, 260S48 . . . 01.13 -
N° Article
19_151_324_SC

Désignation
Support compresseur
Spécifications
QP-08 / TM-08
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
TOYOTA . . . ProAce . . . 06.13 > 01.16
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D-4D . . . Engine 4WZ-FTV [E5] . . . 4 / 1997 cm³ . . . 128 HP . . . 06.13 - 01.16
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D-4D . . . Engine 4WZ-FHW [E5] . . . 4 / 1997 cm³ . . . 163 HP . . . 06.13 - 01.16

Without A/C
N° Article
19_191_462

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
Isuzu Tora (Turkey), also called:
Isuzu Forward & Isuzu F-Series
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . F-series / Forward / Tora . . . 01.06 >
. . . . . . . . . . 5.2D . . . FRR90 . . . Engine 4HK1-E6S [Euro 6c] . . . 4 / 5193 cm³ . . . 210 HP . . . 2017 - . . . F11 Serie Blue

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_321_450

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
TOYOTA . . . HiLux VIII . . . (_N1_) . . . 05.15 >
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.4 D . . . Engine 2GD-FTV [E6] . . . 4 / 2393 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 05.15 -

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_361_445

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
VOLKSWAGEN . . . Caddy IV . . . (SA_) . . . 05.15 >
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI Blue Motion . . . Engine [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 75 HP . . . 05.15 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI Blue Motion . . . Engine [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 90 HP . . . 05.15 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI Blue Motion . . . Engine [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 110 HP . . . 05.15 -

Compatible with DSG gearbox and with 4Motion

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_364_552

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
VOLKSWAGEN . . . Crafter II . . . (SY_, SZ_) . . . 09.16 > . . . RWD
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . Engine DASA [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 122 HP . . . 08.17 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . Engine DASB [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 140 HP . . . 10.17 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . Engine DAWA [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 177 HP . . . 05.17 -

For vehicles without VW option ''2AB'' (second compressor factory installed)
VW option ''IS2'' must be ordered to allow the unit to deactivate the STOP & START.
VW option ''VV8'' recommended (Reinforced front axle 2'200 kg)

According to VW, there a six different crankshaft pulleys,
all with part number 04L.105.251 but final letter can be ''E'' / ''F'' / ''G'' / ''L'' / ''J'' / ''K''
If the letter is not ''L'', one pulley 19 361 437 PV MUST be ordered and replaced


ONLY with A/C
N° Article
19_501_455

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
CR2318
CR2323
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MAN . . . TGM . . . 10.05 >
. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 12.250, 13.250, 15.250, 18.250
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 80 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 13.290, 15.290, 18.290, 26.290
. . . . . . . . . 320 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.320, 18.320, 26.320
Only for vehicles with original option MAN 120FF

With A/C

For vehicles not equipped with air conditioning, order also the crankshaft pulley P/N 1111000074
N° Article
19_501_456

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
CS90
CS150
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MAN . . . TGM . . . 10.05 >
. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 12.250, 13.250, 15.250, 18.250
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 80 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 13.290, 15.290, 18.290, 26.290
. . . . . . . . . 320 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.320, 18.320, 26.320
Only for vehicles with original option MAN 120FF

With A/C

For vehicles not equipped with air conditioning, order also the crankshaft pulley P/N 1111000074
N° Article
19_501_460

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MAN . . . TGM . . . 10.05 >
. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 12.250, 13.250, 15.250, 18.250
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 80 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 13.290, 15.290, 18.290, 26.290
. . . . . . . . . 320 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.320, 18.320, 26.320
Only for vehicles WITHOUT original option MAN 120FF

With A/C
N° Article
19_504_551

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-21 / TM-21
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MAN . . . TGM . . . 10.05 >
. . . . . . . . . 160 . . . Engine D 0834 LFL 77 [E6c] . . . 4 / 4580 cm³ . . . 160 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 7.160, 8.160
. . . . . . . . . 190 . . . Engine D 0834 LFL 78 [E6c] . . . 4 / 4580 cm³ . . . 190 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 7.190, 8.190, 10.190, 12.190
. . . . . . . . . 220 . . . Engine D 0834 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 4 / 4580 cm³ . . . 220 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 8.220, 10.220, 12.220

. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 12.250, 13.250, 15.250, 18.250
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 80 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 13.290. 15.290, 18.290, 26.290
. . . . . . . . . 320 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.320, 18.320, 26.320
Only for vehicles with original option MAN FF120

With A/C
N° Article
19_504_553

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-21 / TM-21
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MAN . . . TGM . . . 10.05 >
. . . . . . . . . 160 . . . Engine D 0834 LFL 77 [E6c] . . . 4 / 4580 cm³ . . . 160 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 7.160, 8.160
. . . . . . . . . 190 . . . Engine D 0834 LFL 78 [E6c] . . . 4 / 4580 cm³ . . . 190 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 7.190, 8.190, 10.190, 12.190
. . . . . . . . . 220 . . . Engine D 0834 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 4 / 4580 cm³ . . . 220 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 8.220, 10.220, 12.220

. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 12.250, 13.250, 15.250, 18.250
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 80 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 13.290. 15.290, 18.290, 26.290
. . . . . . . . . 320 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.320, 18.320, 26.320
Only for vehicles with original option MAN FF120

Without A/C
N° Article
19_544_554

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
VOLVO . . . FL III series . . . 05.13 >
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FL 210 . . . Engine D5K210 [E6] . . . 4 / 5100 cm³ . . . 210 HP . . . 09.13 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FL 240 . . . Engine D5K240 [E6] . . . 4 / 5100 cm³ . . . 240 HP . . . 09.13 -

. . . . . . . . . . . . . FL 250 . . . Engine D8K250 [E6] . . . 6 / 7700 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 09.13 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FL 280 . . . Engine D8K280 [E6] . . . 6 / 7700 cm³ . . . 280 HP . . . 09.13 -

With A/C
N° Article
19_551_459

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
SCANIA . . . P, G, R, T series . . . 03.04 >
. . . . . . . . . . . . P280 . . . Engine DC 09 [E6] . . . 5 / 9300 cm³ . . . 280 HP . . . 2018 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . P320 . . . Engine DC 09 [E6] . . . 5 / 9300 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 2018 -

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_781_890

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-31 / TM-31
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
VOLVO . . . FL III series . . . 05.13 >
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FL 210 . . . Engine D5K210 [E6] . . . 4 / 5100 cm³ . . . 210 HP . . . 09.13 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FL 240 . . . Engine D5K240 [E6] . . . 4 / 5100 cm³ . . . 240 HP . . . 09.13 -

- Vehicle must be equipped with special option Volvo PTEF-P1

- Not compatible with pneumatic suspension in the front axis

- For vehicles not equipped with air conditioning, select also the idler pulley bracket ass'y P/N 1150000295

With A/C
N° Article
21-66256

Désignation
SD7H15-QY-6256
Spécifications
12V / A1 / 132 mm
N° OEM
ASTON MARTIN . . . MMB7300AA
ASTON MARTIN . . . MHE7300AA

JAGUAR . . . MMB7300AA
JAGUAR . . . MHE7300AA
Application (résumé)
ASTON MARTIN . . . DB7 Volante

JAGUAR . . . XJ40 . . . chassis XJ40, 81
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.9 . . . 147 HP . . . AJ6 . . . 01.89 - 08.90
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.9 . . . 159 HP . . . AJ6 . . . 01.89 - 08.90
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.9 . . . 167 HP . . . AJ6 . . . 01.89 - 08.90
. . . . . . . . . . . . 3.2 24V . . . 199 HP . . . 9BPMNA . . . 01.92 - 08.94
. . . . . . . . . . . . 3.6 . . . 185 HP . . . . . . 01.89 - 08.89
. . . . . . . . . . . . 3.6 . . . 197 HP . . . 9DPANA . . . 01.89 - 08.89
. . . . . . . . . . . . 3.6 . . . 212 HP . . . AJ6 . . . 01.89 - 08.89
. . . . . . . . . . . . 4.0 . . . 222 HP . . . 9DPANA . . . 01.92 - 08.94
N° Article
21-91726

Désignation
Zexel . . . DCS17C
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 119 mm
N° OEM
SAAB . . . 50510966
SAAB . . . 50514056
SAAB . . . 60693331
SAAB . . . 71787477
SAAB . . . 71787479
SAAB . . . 71793484
SAAB . . . 71793486
SAAB . . . K68084281AC
SAAB . . . K68084281AD
SAAB . . . K68084281AE
SAAB . . . K68084281AF
SAAB . . . K68084281AG
Application (résumé)
SAAB . . . 9-5 II . . . chassis YS3E
. . . . . . . . . 1.9 . . . 09.05 -
N° Article
21-91827

Désignation
Halla Visteon (Ford) . . . Scroll
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 97 mm
N° OEM
JAGUAR . . . 7X43-19D629-AA
JAGUAR . . . C2S19412
JAGUAR . . . C2S34397
JAGUAR . . . C2S42081
JAGUAR . . . C2S44928
JAGUAR . . . C2S47472
JAGUAR . . . XR820839
JAGUAR . . . XR82897
JAGUAR . . . XR858532
JAGUAR . . . XR89201
JAGUAR . . . XR89203
JAGUAR . . . XW4Z-19703-AA
JAGUAR . . . YBYH1-19D629-EA
JAGUAR . . . YR8H-19D629-AA
Application (résumé)
JAGUAR . . . S-Type . . . chassis CCX . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.5 V6 . . . HP . . . . . . -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.7 V6 . . . HP . . . . . . -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 3.0 V6 . . . HP . . . . . . -
JAGUAR . . . X-Type . . . chassis CF1 . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 V6 . . . 156 HP . . . . . . 03.02 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.5 V6 . . . 196 HP . . . . . . 06.01 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 3.0 V6 . . . 230 HP . . . . . . 06.01 -
JAGUAR . . . X-Type Estate . . . chassis . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.5 V6 . . . 196 HP . . . . . . 02.04 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 3.0 V6 . . . 230 HP . . . . . . 02.04 -
N° Article
21-91901/A

Désignation
Aftermarket . . . HS90R
Spécifications
12V / P5 / 108 mm
N° OEM
HONDA. . . 28810-PEA-006
HONDA . . . 38810-PWA-006
HONDA . . . 38810-PWA-J02
HONDA . . . 38810-RME-A01
Application (résumé)
HONDA . . . Fit . . . chassis 02
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.3 . . . HP . . . L13A1 . . . 03.02 - 09.07
HONDA . . . Jazz II . . . chassis 02
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 . . . HP . . . L12A_ . . . 03.05 - 10.08
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.3 . . . HP . . . L13A_ . . . 01.02 - 12.08
N° Article
21-91916/R

Désignation
Denso . . . 10PA20C
Rénové
Spécifications
12V /P5 / 140 mm
N° OEM
HONDA . . . 38810-PY3023
Application (résumé)
N° Article
21-91955

Désignation
Doowon . . . 10PA17C
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 119 mm
N° OEM
KIA . . . 97701-1D100 DR
Application (résumé)
KIA . . . Carens II . . . chassis UN . . .
. . . . . . . 2.0 i 16V . . . G4KA . . . 07.06 -
KIA . . . Rondo . . . chassis . . .
. . . . . . . 2.4 . . . 2009-2010
N° Article
21-92420

Désignation
Denso . . . 6SBU16C
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 110 mm
N° OEM
MERCEDES . . . A 000 830 2600
MERCEDES . . . A 000 830 7400
Application (résumé)
MERCEDES . . . C Klasse . . . chassis W204 . . . 02.07
MERCEDES . . . CLS Klasse . . . chassis C218 . . . 05.08 -
MERCEDES . . . E Klasse . . . chassis A307 . . . 03.13 -
MERCEDES . . . E Klasse . . . chassis C307 . . . 03.13 -
MERCEDES . . . E Klasse . . . chassis S212 . . . 11.12 -
MERCEDES . . . E Klasse . . . chassis W212 . . . 07.11 -
MERCEDES . . . SL Klasse . . . chassis R231 . . . 12.11 -
N° Article
21-92513/R

Désignation
Denso . . . 6SBH14C
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / P7 / 115 mm
N° OEM
NISSAN . . .
Application (résumé)
NISSAN . . . X-Trail . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . R9M . . . 05.14 -
N° Article
21-92652

Désignation
GM . . . QS90
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 95 mm
N° OEM
OPEL . . . 01618433
OPEL . . . 01618508
OPEL . . . 094517800
OPEL . . . 095059820
OPEL . . . 095370312
Application (résumé)
OPEL . . . Adam . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . 1.4 . . . 11.14 -
OPEL . . . Mokka . . . chassis J13
. . . . . . . . . 1.4 . . . 04.13 -
. . . . . . . . . 1.7 CDTI . . . 06.12 -
N° Article
21-92654/A

Désignation
Aftermarket . . . QS90
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 95 mm
N° OEM
OPEL . . .
Application (résumé)
OPEL . . . Adam . . . chassis
OPEL . . . Mokka . . . chassis J13
N° Article
21-93631

Désignation
Denso . . . 7SBU16C
Spécifications
12V / P7 / 110 mm

G = 70.00 mm

Discharge: ø 15,30 mm
Suction: ø 28,40 mm
N° OEM
VW . . . 7L6 820 803 A
VW . . . 7L6 820 803 B
VW . . . 7L6 820 803 D
VW . . . 7L6 820 803 H
Application (résumé)
VOLKSWAGEN . . . Touareg I . . . chassis 7LA
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4.2 . . . . . . . . . 02.03 - 11.06
N° Article
21-94508

Désignation
Denso . . . 10S17C
Spécifications
12v / P4 / 110 mm
N° OEM
IVECO . . . 5801362246
Application (résumé)
IVECO . . . Daily . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AE0481F . . . 06.06 - 08.11
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AE0481G . . . 06.06 - 08.11
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AE0481H . . . 06.06 - 08.11
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AE0481V . . . 09.09 - 08.11
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AE3481A . . . 09.11 - 02.14
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AE3481B . . . 09.11 - 02.14
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AE3481C . . . 09.11 - 02.14
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AFL441A . . . 03.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AFL441B . . . 03.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AFL441C . . . 03.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AGL411G . . . 04.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AGL411H . . . 04.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . 2.3 TD . . . F1AGL411J . . . 04.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE0481A . . . 07.99 - 12.06
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE0481B . . . 07.99 - 12.06
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE0481E . . . 07.99 - 12.06
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE0481F . . . 06.06 - 08.11
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE0481H . . . 06.06 - 08.11
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE0481L . . . 06.06 - 08.11
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE0441A . . . 09.09 - 08.11
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 CNG . . . F1CE0441CNG . . . 09.11 - 02.14
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE3481B . . . 09.11 - 02.14
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE3481C . . . 09.09 - 02.14
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE3481D . . . 09.11 - 02.14
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE3481J . . . 09.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE3481K . . . 09.09 - 02.14
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CE3481K . . . 09.09 - 08.11
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CFA401A . . . 03.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CFL411E . . . 03.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CFL411J . . . 03.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CFL411F . . . 03.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CFL411G . . . 03.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CFL411H . . . 03.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CFL411W . . . 04.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CGL411A . . . 04.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0 TD . . . F1CGL411B . . . 04.16 -
N° Article
21-96705

Désignation
Denso . . . 10S17C
Spécifications
12V / P8 / 120 mm
N° OEM
FENDT . . . G931.552.020.010
FENDT . . . G931.552.020.011
Application (résumé)
FENDT. . . 900 series . . . 924, 936 . . . 01.02 -
N° Article
22-11001

Désignation
Jeu de joints et o-ring compresseur
Spécifications
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Denso . . . 5SE12C
N° Article
22-82040

Désignation
Jeu de joints compresseur
Spécifications
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Seiko Seiki . . . SS121DV2
N° Article
23-60031

Désignation
Joint de vilebrequin
Spécifications
Lip seal
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Calsonic . . . CWV615
Calsonic . . . CWV617
Calsonic . . . CWV618

Denso . . . 5SE09C / 5SEU09C
Denso . . . 5SE12C / 5SEU12C
Denso . . . 5SL12, 5SL12CJ, 5SL142
Denso . . . 6SEU12C
Denso . . . 6SEU14C
Denso . . . 6SEU16C
Denso . . . 7SBU16C
Denso . . . 7SBU17C
Denso . . . 7SE16C
Denso . . . 7SEU16C
Denso . . . 7SEU17C
N° Article
24-14115

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 10.99 x 2.41 mm
Discharge
N° OEM
AUDI . . . 4E0 260 749 A
SEAT . . . 4E0 260 749 A
SKODA . . . 4E0 260 749 A
VW . . . 4E0 260 749 A
Application (résumé)
AUDI . . . compressors
SEAT . . . compressors
SKODA . . . compressors
VW . . . compressors
N° Article
24-14245

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 24.00 x 2.41 mm
Suction
N° OEM
AUDI . . . 8E0 260 749 C
SEAT . . . 8E0 260 749 C
SKODA . . . 8E0 260 749 C
VW . . . 8E0 260 749 C
Application (résumé)
AUDI . . . compressors
SEAT . . . compressors
SKODA . . . compressors
VW . . . compressors
N° Article
24-14936

Désignation
O-ring kit (15,30 / 28,40)
Spécifications
ID . . . 10.99 x 2.41 mm
Discharge
ID . . . 24.00 x 2.41 mm
Suction
N° OEM
Small - Discharge:
AUDI . . . 4E0 260 749 A
BUGATTI . . . 4E0 260 749 A
SEAT . . . 4E0 260 749 A
SKODA . . . 4E0 260 749 A
VW . . . 4E0 260 749 A Large - Suction:
AUDI . . . 8E0 260 749 C
SEAT . . . 8E0 260 749 C
SKODA . . . 8E0 260 749 C
VW . . . 8E0 260 749 C
Application (résumé)
AUDI . . . compressors
BUGATTI . . . compressors
SEAT . . . compressors
SKODA . . . compressors
VW . . . compressors
N° Article
24-99022

Désignation
Assortiment de capuchons
Spécifications
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
24_094_203_P

Désignation
Poulie d'embrayage
Spécifications
A1 / 200 mm
Gauge line: 39.60 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Que . . . QP-08
Que . . . QP-13
Que . . . QP-15
Que . . . QP-16

Unicla . . . UP - UPF series

Valeo Seltec . . . TM-08
Valeo Seltec . . . TM-13
Valeo Seltec . . . TM-15
Valeo Seltec . . . TM-16
N° Article
29-15626

Désignation
Vis
Spécifications
M10 x 1.50 x 40 (12.9)
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
29-15628

Désignation
Vis
Spécifications
M10 x 1.50 x 50 (12.9)
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
30-06208_T

Désignation
Disque embrayage
Spécifications
ø 105 mm . . . Keyed
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
30-06225

Désignation
Disque embrayage
Spécifications
ø 105 mm . . . Splined
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Sanden . . . SD7C16
N° Article
30-11182_24K

Désignation
Embrayage
Spécifications
24V / B1 / 152 mm
N° OEM
JOHN DEERE . . . SE502087

HITACHI
KOBELCO
KOMATSU . . . 0K24261K00A
KOMATSU . . . 1959118990
KOMATSU . . . 20Y9796121
Application (résumé)
JOHN DEERE
HITACHI
KOBELCO
KOMATSU

With Denso 10PA15C, 10S15C
N° Article
30-88029

Désignation
Embrayage
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 105 mm
N° OEM
Used on compressors :

MINI . . . 64 52 6 918 122
MINI . . . 64 52 1 171 310
with compressor:
Delphi . . . 1139014
Application (résumé)
MINI . . . Cooper . . . chassis . . . 06.01 -
MINI . . . Cooper convertible . . . chassis . . . 07.04 -
MINI . . . Cooper S . . . chassis . . . 03.02 -
MINI . . . Cooper S convertible . . . chassis . . . 07.04 -
MINI . . . One . . . chassis . . . 06.01 -
MINI . . . One convertible . . . chassis . . . 07.04 -
N° Article
46-28010

Désignation
Raccord à Bride
Spécifications
# 08 . . . . 90°
ø mm
For Manuli Frigoclic
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Frigoclic system
N° Article
46-38010

Désignation
Raccord à Bride
Spécifications
# 10 . . . . 90°
ø mm
For Manuli Frigoclic
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Frigoclic system
N° Article
56-63105

Désignation
Détendeur Cône
Spécifications
Capillary + Equalizer
N° OEM
SPHEROS . . . 1100394A
Application (résumé)
SPHEROS . . . Aerosphere Midibus
N° Article
56-63190

Désignation
Détendeur à souder
Spécifications
Capillary + Equalizer
N° OEM
SÜTRAK . . . 24,04,01,092
SÜTRAK . . . 88-62-07-00031-00
Application (résumé)
SÜTRAK . . . misc models
N° Article
56-86380_8

Désignation
Détendeur à souder
Spécifications
Capillary + Equalizer
Orifice # 8
Plage . . . -40/+10 °C
MOP . . . sans
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 61-0863
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . UT Xtreme
THERMO KING . . . X-500, X-700 series
N° Article
77-99701

Désignation
Socle
Spécifications
Amphenol 3 + 10 pol.
N° OEM
FRIGOBLOCK . . . 03-0201
Application (résumé)
FRIGOBLOCK . . . 03-0201
N° Article
78-11233

Désignation
Bobine
Spécifications
24V
ø 11 mm
N° OEM
CARRIER . . . 22-60734-01
Application (résumé)
CARRIER . . .
N° Article
80-83653

Désignation
Condenseur universel
Spécifications
L x H x E = 550 x 350 x 20 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
80-91917

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
770 x 390 x 16 mm
N° OEM
HONDA . . . 80110-SJF-003
Application (résumé)
HONDA . . . FR-V . . . chassis BE . . . 01.05 - 12.09
N° Article
80-92007

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
628 x 362 x 20 mm
N° OEM
JAGUAR . . . 1X4H-19710-AE
JAGUAR . . . C2S1232
JAGUAR . . . C2S43484
JAGUAR . . . C2S5302
Application (résumé)
JAGUAR . . . X-Type . . . chassis CF1 . . .
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 V6 . . . 156 HP . . . . . . 03.02 - 12.07
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.5 V6 . . . 196 HP . . . . . . 03.01 - 12.09
. . . . . . . . . . . . 3.0 V6 . . . 230 HP . . . . . . 03.01 - 12.08
N° Article
80-92743

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
510 x 366 x 16 mm
N° OEM
PEUGEOT . . . 6455.AC
PEUGEOT . . . 9638420280
Application (résumé)
PEUGEOT . . . 307 . . . chassis 01- . . . 03.01 - 12.09
N° Article
85-92718

Désignation
Radiateur
Spécifications
380 x 544 x 24 mm
N° OEM
PEUGEOT . . . 1330.89
PEUGEOT . . . 1330.P8
PEUGEOT . . . 1330.P9
PEUGEOT . . . 1333.89
PEUGEOT . . . 1333.A1
PEUGEOT . . . 9685852680
Application (résumé)
PEUGEOT . . . 207 . . . chassis WA, WC, WD, WK . . . 02.06 - 10.13
PEUGEOT . . . 208 . . . chassis 12- . . . 03.12 -
PEUGEOT . . . 301 . . . chassis 12- . . . 10.12 -
PEUGEOT . . . 1007 . . . chassis KM . . . 04.05 - 12.10
PEUGEOT . . . 2008 . . . chassis 13- . . . 03.13 -
N° Article
86-92718

Désignation
Intercooler
Spécifications
300 x 157 x 80 mm
N° OEM
PEUGEOT . . . 0384.N7
PEUGEOT . . . 0384.N8
PEUGEOT . . . 9803900780
Application (résumé)
PEUGEOT . . . 207 . . . chassis WA, WC, WD, WK . . . 05.06 - 03.13
PEUGEOT . . . 208 . . . chassis 12- . . . 03.12 -
PEUGEOT . . . 301 . . . chassis 12- . . . 11.12 -
PEUGEOT . . . 308 . . . chassis 08- . . . 11.09 - 10.14
PEUGEOT . . . 2008 . . . chassis 13- . . . 03.13 -
N° Article
90-40262

Désignation
Ventilateur
Spécifications
12V . . 3.4W

120 x 20 x 25 mm
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 42-0262
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . ColdCube 330L & 915L
N° Article
90-40263

Désignation
Ventilateur
Spécifications
12V . . 3.4W

120 x 20 x 25 mm
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 42-0263
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . ColdCube 330L & 915L
N° Article
90-92160

Désignation
Ventilateur aspirant
Spécifications
24V . . ø 167 mm . . . 3.3 A . . . 550 m³/h . . H . 52 mm . . S
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
90-92288

Désignation
Ventilateur aspirant
Spécifications
24V . . ø 280 mm . . . 8.6 A . . 2610 m³/h . . H 108 mm . . S
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Même châssis - Gleich Chassis - Same frame :

2130 m³/h . . ø 280 mm . . H 107 mm . . C . . 24V . . . 6.4 A . . VA04-BP1-44S . . (obsolete)
2500 m³/h . . ø 280 mm . . H 107 mm . . S . . 24V . . . 7.2 A . . VA04-BP1-37S . . (obsolete)
2520 m³/h . . ø 280 mm . . H 108 mm . . C . . 24V . . . 7.5 A . . VA04-BP70/LL-88S . .
2520 m³/h . . ø 280 mm . . H 108 mm . . S . . 24V . . . 7.7 A . . VA04-BP70/LL-37S . .

H = Hauteur - Höhe - Height

Hélice: . . . . S = Droite / C = Incurvée (faible bruit)
Schnecke: . . S = Rechte / C = Gekrümmt (schwach Lärm)
Fan: . . . . . S = Straight / C = Curved (low noise)
N° Article
91-92718

Désignation
Ventilateur
Spécifications
N° OEM
PEUGEOT . . . 1253.H0
PEUGEOT . . . 1253.H5
PEUGEOT . . . 1253.P9
PEUGEOT . . . 1253.Q0
PEUGEOT . . . 1610781580
PEUGEOT . . . 9801666680
Application (résumé)
PEUGEOT . . . 207 . . . chassis WA, WC, WD, WK . . . 02.06 - 12.15
PEUGEOT . . . 208 . . . chassis 12- . . . 03.12 -
PEUGEOT . . . 301 . . . chassis 12- . . . 11.12 -
PEUGEOT . . . 1007 . . . chassis KM . . . 04.05 - 12.10
PEUGEOT . . . 2008 . . . chassis 13- . . . 03.13 -
N° Article
99-99999

Désignation
---
Spécifications
---
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
office@swisclima.ch

Nous trouverons pour vous
Wir werden für Sie finden
Troveremo per voi
We'll find it for you

Vous ne trouvez pas, contactez nous!
Nous trouverons pour vous.