Pièces détachées > 

Nouveautés

Pièces détachées - Nouveautés

N° Article
09-30250

Désignation
Outil pour cosses
Spécifications
ø 1.5 mm
N° OEM
FRIGOBLOCK . . . 03-0250
Application (résumé)
FRIGOBLOCK . . .
N° Article
09-30251

Désignation
Outil pour cosses
Spécifications
ø 3.6 mm
N° OEM
FRIGOBLOCK . . . 03-0251
Application (résumé)
FRIGOBLOCK . . .
N° Article
09-30277

Désignation
Pince à sertir
Spécifications
ø 1.6 mm
N° OEM
FRIGOBLOCK . . . 03-0277
Application (résumé)
FRIGOBLOCK . . .
N° Article
09-30278

Désignation
Pince à sertir
Spécifications
ø 3.6 mm
N° OEM
FRIGOBLOCK . . . 03-0278
Application (résumé)
FRIGOBLOCK . . .
N° Article
09-40481

Désignation
Kit d'outils pour embrayages
Spécifications
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 204-0481
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . X430 clutches
N° Article
09-40624

Désignation
Pince à sertir
Spécifications
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 204-0624
Application (résumé)
N° Article
09-40703

Désignation
Coffret de service
Spécifications
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 204-0703
Application (résumé)
N° Article
09-40860

Désignation
Pince à sertir
Spécifications
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 204-0860
Application (résumé)
N° Article
09-40954

Désignation
Pince à sertir
Spécifications
Universal
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 204-0954
Application (résumé)
N° Article
09-40956

Désignation
Pince à sertir
Spécifications
Universal
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . .
Application (résumé)
N° Article
09-40964

Désignation
Pince à sertir
Spécifications
Universal
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . .
Application (résumé)
N° Article
09-41038

Désignation
Pince à sertir
Spécifications
Deutsch
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 204-1038
Application (résumé)
N° Article
19_000_031

Désignation
BULLETIN TECHNIQUE
Spécifications
---
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MAN . . . TGM . . . 10.05 >
. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79/80/81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.250, 18.250
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79/80/81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.290, 18.290, 26.290
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79/80/81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 18.290, 26.290
N° Article
19_000_033

Désignation
BULLETIN TECHNIQUE
Spécifications
---
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
SCANIA . . . P, G, R, T series . . . 03.04 >
N° Article
19_161_451

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
DFSK (Dongfeng Motor Group) . . . C Series . . . 11.11 >
. . . . . . C31 / C32 1.5 . . . Engine DK15-06 [E5] . . . 4 / 1499cm³ . . . 115 HP . . . 2017 -

With A/C
N° Article
19_181_419

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
FORD . . . Transit IV [Mark VIII] . . . 08.13 > . . . [E6] 03.16 > . . . [Traction - FWD - Frontantrieb]
. . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDCi . . . Engine YLF6, YLFS [E6] . . . 4 / 1995 cm³ . . . 105 HP . . . 03.16 -
. . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDCi . . . Engine YMF6, YMFS [E6] . . . 4 / 1995 cm³ . . . 130 HP . . . 03.16 -
. . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDCi . . . Engine YNF6, YNFS [E6] . . . 4 / 1995 cm³ . . . 170 HP . . . 03.16 -
Manual & Automatic gearbox

NOTE: The tool 19_181_422_OL is needed to install this kit

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_184_338

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
FORD . . . Transit III [Mark VII] . . . 04.06 > 08.14 . . . [Traction - FWD - Frontantrieb]
. . . . . . . . . 2.2 TDCi . . . Engine P8FA [E4] . . . 4 / 2198 cm³ . . . 85 HP . . . 04.06 - 04.14
. . . . . . . . . 2.2 TDCi . . . Engine P8FB [E4] . . . 4 / 2198 cm³ . . . 85 HP . . . 04.06 - 04.14
. . . . . . . . . 2.2 TDCi . . . Engine QVFA [E4] . . . 4 / 2198 cm³ . . . 110 HP . . . 04.06 - 06.10
. . . . . . . . . 2.2 TDCi . . . Engine QWFA [E4] . . . 4 / 2198 cm³ . . . 130 HP . . . 04.06 - 08.07

Without A/C

Replaced by 19 184 392
N° Article
19_191_446

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . Elf / N-series / Grafter / Reward . . . 01.98 >
M21 3.5t
. . . . . . . . . . 2.0D . . . . . . Engine RZ4EE6N-L [E6b-1] . . . 4 / 1898 cm³ . . . 123 HP . . . 07.17 -

With A/C
N° Article
19_191_448

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-21 / TM-21
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . Elf / N-series / Grafter / Reward . . . 01.98 >
LS35 (NLR85A) / L35 (NLR85) / N35 (NNR85) / M50 (NMR85)
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0D . . . . . . Engine 4JJ1-E5L [E5b+] . . . 4 / 2999 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 2014 -

L35 (NLR85A) / N35 (NNR85) / M50 (NMR85) / P50 (NPR85) / P60 (NPR85) / P75 3.0l (NPR75)
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0D . . . . . . Engine 4JJ1-E6N [E6] . . . 4 / 2999 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 2016 -

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_191_709

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . Elf / N-series / Grafter / Reward . . . 01.98 >
. . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D . . . Engine RZ4EE6N-L [E6b-1] . . . 4 / 1898 cm³ . . . 123 HP . . . 07.17 -

Compatible with automatic gearbox

Without A/C
N° Article
19_311_853

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
4UFC

FK40
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
TATA . . . LPO-1924
N° Article
19_311_854

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-21 / TM-21
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
TATA . . . LP-613
N° Article
19_321_450

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
N° Article
19_321_710

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
TOYOTA . . . HiLux VIII . . . (_N1_) . . . 05.15 >
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.4 D . . . Engine 2GD-FTV [E6] . . . 4 / 2393 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 05.15 -

The tool 19_321_710_TL is needed (OE TOYOTA 09330-00021 / 09213-58013)

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_361_453

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
VOLKSWAGEN . . . Crafter II . . . (SY_, SZ_) . . . 09.16 > . . . RWD
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . Engine DASA [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 122 HP . . . 08.17 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . Engine DASB [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 140 HP . . . 10.17 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . Engine DAWA [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 177 HP . . . 05.17 -

For vehicles without VW option ''2AB'' (second compressor factory installed)
VW option ''IS2'' must be ordered to allow the unit to deactivate the STOP & START.
VW option ''VV8'' recommended (Reinforced front axle 2'200 kg)

According to VW, there a six different crankshaft pulleys,
all with part number 04L.105.251 but final letter can be ''E'' / ''F'' / ''G'' / ''L'' / ''J'' / ''K''
If the letter is not ''K'', one pulley 19 361 437 PV MUST be ordered and replaced


ONLY with A/C
N° Article
19_364_548

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
VOLKSWAGEN . . . Crafter II . . . (SY_, SZ_) . . . 09.16 > . . . FWD & 4x4
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . Engine DAUB [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 102 HP . . . 10.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 TDI . . . Engine DAUA [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 140 HP . . . 09.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 BiTDI . . . Engine DAVA [E6] . . . 4 / 1968 cm³ . . . 177 HP . . . 09.16 -

For vehicles without VW option ''2AB'' (second compressor factory installed)
VW option ''IS2'' must be ordered to allow the unit to deactivate the STOP & START.
VW option ''VV8'' recommended (Reinforced front axle 2'200 kg)

According to VW, there a six different crankshaft pulleys,
all with part number 04L.105.251 but final letter can be ''E'' / ''F'' / ''G'' / ''L'' / ''J'' / ''K''
If the letter is not ''K'', one pulley 19 361 437 PV MUST be ordered and replaced


ONLY with A/C
N° Article
19_411_454

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
DAF . . . LF . . . 05.13 >
. . . . . . . . FA 150 . . . Engine PX-5 112 [E6] . . . 4 / 4461 cm³ . . . 140 HP . . . 05.13 -
. . . . . . . . FA 180 . . . Engine PX-5 135 [E6] . . . 4 / 4461 cm³ . . . 180 HP . . . 05.13 -
. . . . . . . . FA 210 . . . Engine PX-5 157 [E6] . . . 4 / 4461 cm³ . . . 210 HP . . . 05.13 -
For vehicles with option DAF-006785

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_504_549

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MAN . . . TGM . . . 10.05 >
. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 12.250, 13.250, 15.250, 18.250
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 80 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 13.290, 15.290, 18.290, 26.290
. . . . . . . . . 320 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.320, 18.320, 26.320
Only for vehicles with original option MAN 120FF
MAN . . . TGM . . . 10.05 >
. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 12.250, 13.250, 15.250, 18.250
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 80 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 13.290, 15.290, 18.290, 26.290
. . . . . . . . . 320 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.320, 18.320, 26.320
Only for vehicles with original option MAN 120FF

N° Article
19_504_550

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
MAN . . . TGM . . . 10.05 >
. . . . . . . . . 250 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 79 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 12.250, 13.250, 15.250, 18.250
. . . . . . . . . 290 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 80 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 290 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 13.290, 15.290, 18.290, 26.290
. . . . . . . . . 320 . . . Engine D 0836 LFL 81 [E6c] . . . 6 / 6871 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 11.17 - . . . 15.320, 18.320, 26.320
Only for vehicles with original option MAN 120FF

With A/C
N° Article
21-92482

Désignation
Denso . . . 7SEU17C
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 100 mm
N° OEM
MERCEDES . . . A 001 230 20 11
MERCEDES . . . A 001 230 52 11
MERCEDES . . . A 001 230 82 11
MERCEDES . . . A 002 230 52 11
Application (résumé)
MERCEDES . . . M-Klasse . . . chassis W164
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . ML500 . . . 306 HP . . . . . . 2005 -
MERCEDES . . . R-Klasse . . . chassis W251
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . R350 . . . HP . . . . . . 2006 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . R500 . . . 306 HP . . . . . . 2006 -
N° Article
21-92650

Désignation
Delphi (GM) . . . CSP 15
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 125 mm
N° OEM
OPEL . . . 13250601
OPEL . . . 13271258
OPEL . . . 13310692
OPEL . . . 13376447
Application (résumé)
OPEL . . . Insignia . . . chassis . . .
. . . . . . . . . 1.6 . . . 2009 -
. . . . . . . . . 1.8 . . . 2009 -
N° Article
21-93105/A

Désignation
Aftermarket . . . SS10
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 123 mm
N° OEM
SUZUKI . . . 95200-70CN0
SUZUKI . . . 95200-70CN1
SUZUKI . . . 95200-70CN2
Application (résumé)
SUZUKI . . . Jimny . . . chassis SN
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 Ddid . . . 65 HP . . . K9K700 . . . 12.03 -
. . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 Ddid . . . 86 HP . . . K9K266 . . . 08.05 -
N° Article
21-93205/R

Désignation
Denso . . . 10PA17VC
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / P5 / 140 mm
N° OEM
TOYOTA . . .
Application (résumé)
TOYOTA . . . Celica . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 . . . HP . . . 3S-GE . . . 09-93 - 10.95
. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.2 . . . HP . . . 5S-FE . . . 09-93 - 10.95
N° Article
22-82044

Désignation
O-ring compresseur
Spécifications
ID . . . . 94.50 x 3.00 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
Denso . . . SCSA06C

Seiko Seiki . . . SS140 / SS170
N° Article
24_094_131

Désignation
Embrayage
Spécifications
12V / P8 / 180 mm
Special gauge line
N° OEM
Reftrans . . . 24 094 131

THERMO KING . . . 108-2646
Application (résumé)
Que . . . QP-08
Que . . . QP-13
Que . . . QP-15
Que . . . QP-16

Unicla . . . UP - UPF series

Valeo Seltec . . . TM-08
Valeo Seltec . . . TM-13
Valeo Seltec . . . TM-15
Valeo Seltec . . . TM-16
N° Article
29-14624

Désignation
Vis
Spécifications
M8 x 30 (12.9)
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
29-15624

Désignation
Vis
Spécifications
M10 x 30 (12.9)
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
29-92667

Désignation
Poulie tendeur
Spécifications
P6 . . ø 67 mm / Axe 20 mm
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 77-3200
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . SLX, SLXe, SLXi . . . automatic tensioner after 09.2016
N° Article
41-00011

Désignation
Tuyau pour réfrigérant
Spécifications
# 06 . . 5/16'' . . . double braid reduced

ø 8.25 ± 0.35 mm . . . I.D
ø 14.7 ± 0.5 mm . . . O.D
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
41-00012

Désignation
Tuyau pour réfrigérant
Spécifications
# 08 . 13/32'' . . . double braid reduced

ø 10.7 ± 0.5 mm . . . I.D
ø 17.3 ± 0.5 mm . . . O.D
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
41-00013

Désignation
Tuyau pour réfrigérant
Spécifications
# 10 . . . 1/2'' . . . double braid reduced

ø 13.0 ± 0.5 mm . . . I.D
ø 19.4 ± 0.5 mm . . . O.D
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
67-63002

Désignation
Moteur de ventilateur
Spécifications
24V
N° OEM
CATERPILLAR . . . 174-1495
CATERPILLAR . . . 308-6335
Application (résumé)
CATERPILLAR . . . Crawler Shovel . . . 953C, D6M, D6R
CATERPILLAR . . . Wheeled Loader . . . 914G, 914G
N° Article
77-79784

Désignation
Thermostat électronique
Spécifications
24V
N° OEM
WEBASTO . . . 66784A
Application (résumé)
WEBASTO . . . Compact Cooler 7 Hydro (CC7)
WEBASTO . . . KK2000
N° Article
78-11233

Désignation
Bobine
Spécifications
24V
ø 11 mm
N° OEM
CARRIER . . . 22-60734-01
Application (résumé)
CARRIER . . .
N° Article
80-91457

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
528 x 416 x 19 mm
N° OEM
CHEVROLET (Daewoo) . . . 96469288
CHEVROLET (Daewoo) . . . 96539632
CHEVROLET (Daewoo) . . . 96834082
Application (résumé)
CHEVROLET . . . Aveo . . . chassis 03
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 . . . . . . B12S3 . . . 05.03 - 12.04
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 . . . . . . F12S3 . . . 01.04 - 05.08
CHEVROLET . . . Kalos . . . chassis 03
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 . . . . . . B12S3 . . . 02.03 - 12.04
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 . . . . . . B12S1 . . . 01.05 - 05.08
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 . . . . . . F12S3 . . . 03.05 - 05.08
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.4 . . . . . . F14S3 . . . 09.02 - 12.04
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.4 . . . . . . F14D3 . . . 05.03 - 12.04
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 . . . . . . F15S3 . . . 11.02 - 12.04
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.6 . . . . . . F16S4 . . . 02.03 - 12.04
CHEVROLET . . . Kalos . . . chassis 06
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 . . . . . . B12S1 . . . 05.06 - 05.08
N° Article
80-91459

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
528 x 416 x 19 mm
N° OEM
CHEVROLET (Daewoo) . . . 96469289
CHEVROLET (Daewoo) . . . 96539634
CHEVROLET (Daewoo) . . . 96834083
Application (résumé)
CHEVROLET . . . Aveo . . . chassis 03
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 . . . . . . F12S3 . . . 03.06 - 05.08
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.4 . . . . . . F14D3 . . . 05.03 - 01.07
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 . . . . . . F15S3 . . . 01.05 - 05.08
CHEVROLET . . . Aveo . . . chassis 06
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.4 . . . . . . F14D3 . . . 02.07 -
CHEVROLET . . . Kalos . . . chassis 03
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.4 . . . . . . F14S3 . . . 09.02 - 10.06
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.4 . . . . . . F14D3 . . . 05.03 - 05.08
CHEVROLET . . . Kalos . . . chassis 06
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.4 . . . . . . F14D3 . . . 06.06 - 05.08
N° Article
80-92613

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
393 x 625 x 12 mm
N° OEM
SAAB . . . 13241737
SAAB . . . 13330217
SAAB . . . 1850377
SAAB . . . 1850752
SAAB . . . 39001265
SAAB . . . 39025498
Application (résumé)
SAAB . . . 9-5 . . . chassis YS3G . . . 05.10 - 07.12
N° Article
80-97702

Désignation
Condenseur
Spécifications
457 x 305 x 63 mm
N° OEM
NEW HOLLAND . . . 82000921
NEW HOLLAND . . . 82008852
NEW HOLLAND . . . 84468067
NEW HOLLAND . . . CON852
Application (résumé)
NEW HOLLAND / FORD / FIAT . . . Tractor . . . 5640, 6640, 7740
NEW HOLLAND / FORD / FIAT . . . Tractor . . . TS90, TS100, TS110, TS115
N° Article
85-92613

Désignation
Radiateur
Spécifications
680 x 379 x 16 mm
N° OEM
SAAB . . . 1300 292
Application (résumé)
SAAB . . . 9-5 . . . chassis YS3G . . . 05.10 - 07.12
N° Article
90-90015

Désignation
Ventilateur
Spécifications
24V . . .
N° OEM
AURORA . . . 134-702-0113

Motor: 411-112-0031 (6403227E)
Application (résumé)
AURORA . . . misc models
N° Article
93-20700

Désignation
Courroie
Spécifications
12,5 x 700
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
93-21220

Désignation
Courroie
Spécifications
12,5 x 1220
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-40872

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
4 PK 872
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-40884

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
4 PK 884
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-41018_S

Désignation
Courroie poly-v Stretch
Spécifications
4 PKS 1018
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-41045

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
4 PK 1045
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-51225

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
5 PK 1225
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-51462

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
5 PK 1462
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-60980

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 980
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61090

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1090
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61388

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1388
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61613

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1613
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61936

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1936
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-62185

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 2185
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-62250

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 2250
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-62375

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 2375
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-71705

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
7 PK 1705
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
98-21182

Désignation
Filtre d'habitacle
Spécifications
410 x 70 x 20 mm
N° OEM
KONVEKTA . . . C14-000-472
KONVEKTA . . . H14-004-455
Application (résumé)
KONVEKTA . . . misc models
N° Article
98-68402

Désignation
Filtre d'habitacle
Spécifications
1350 x 160 x 20 mm
N° OEM
SÜTRAK . . . 21,08,03,017
SÜTRAK . . . 38-67004-00
SÜTRAK . . . 88-64-06-00001-00
Application (résumé)
Eberspächer Sütrak . . . AC136
N° Article
99-99999

Désignation
---
Spécifications
---
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
office@swisclima.ch

Nous trouverons pour vous
Wir werden für Sie finden
Troveremo per voi
We'll find it for you

Vous ne trouvez pas, contactez nous!
Nous trouverons pour vous.