Pièces détachées > 

Nouveautés

Pièces détachées - Nouveautés

N° Article
11-85115

Désignation
Filtre déshydrateur
Spécifications
In: 5/8-18 MIO (#06)
Out: 5/8-18 MIO (#06)

ø 63 mm x 215/250 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
ALEX . . .
N° Article
19_151_492

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
PEUGEOT . . . Partner / Ranch III . . . 2018 >
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 BlueHDi 75 . . . Engine DV5 RE [E6.2] . . . 4 / 1499 cm³ . . . 76 HP . . . 06.18 -
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 BlueHDi 100 . . . Engine DV5 RD [E6.2] . . . 4 / 1499 cm³ . . . 102 HP . . . 06.18 -
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 BlueHDi 130 . . . Engine DV5 RC [E6.2] . . . 4 / 1499 cm³ . . . 130 HP . . . 03.18 -

Without A/C
N° Article
19_151_711

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
TOYOTA . . . ProAce II . . . (MDZ, MPY) . . . 02.16 >
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D . . . Engine 4WZ-FTV [E6] . . . 4 / 1997 cm³ . . . 122 HP . . . 02.16 -
.. . . . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D . . . Engine 4WZ-FTV [E6] . . . 4 / 1997 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 02.16 -
With and without Stop & Start (alternator with one ot two tensioners)

NOT suitable with automatic gearbox on :
NOT compatible with 4x4

Option ''Boîtier transformation carrossier / QC01'' obligatoire
Option ''Umbauersteckdose / QC01'' obligatorische
Opzione ''Alloggiamento trasformazione carrozziere / QC01'' obbligatoria
Option ''Bodywork Transformer Box'' required


With or without A/C
N° Article
19_191_485

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
SD5H14 / SD5L14
SD7H15 / SD7L15

QP-13 / TM-13
QP-15 / TM-15
QP-16 / TM-16
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . Elf / N-series / Grafter / Reward . . . 01.98 >
LS35 (NLR85A) / L35 (NLR85) / N35 (NNR85) / M50 (NMR85)
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0D . . . . . . Engine 4JJ1-E5L [E5b+] . . . 4 / 2999 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 2014 -

L35 (NLR85A) / N35 (NNR85) / M50 (NMR85) / P50 (NPR85) / P60 (NPR85) / P75 3.0l (NPR75)
. . . . . . . . . . 3.0D . . . . . . Engine 4JJ1-E6N [E6] . . . 4 / 2999 cm³ . . . 150 HP . . . 2016 -

Without A/C
N° Article
19_191_713

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
ISUZU . . . D-Max II . . . 06.12 >
. . . . . . . . . . 2.0 D-4D . . . Engine RZ4E [E6] . . . 4 / 1898 cm³ . . . 164 KP . . . 07.17 -

Compatible with 4x2 and 4x4
Compatible with automatic gearbox

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_281_712

Désignation
Kit moteur pour pompe hydraulique
Spécifications
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
RENAULT . . . Master III [Phase II] . . . (_V) . . . 06.14 > . . . [Traction - FWD - Frontantrieb]
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 135 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T 702 [E5b+] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 135 HP . . . 06.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 145 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T [E6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 145 HP . . . 06.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 165 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T 702 [E5b+] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 165 HP . . . 06.14 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 165 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T [E6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 165 HP . . . 07.15 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . 2.3 dCi 170 ENERGY Twin-Turbo . . . Engine M9T [E6] . . . 4 / 2298 cm³ . . . 170 HP . . . 07.15 -
Not recommended for vehicles with automatic gearbox ''Quickshift''
For vehicles with or without power take-off option PFMOT
Vehicle requires CABADP option when the vehicle is equipped with Stop & Start option

With or without A/C
N° Article
19_541_489

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-21 / TM-21
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
VOLVO . . . FE II series . . . 05.13 >
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FE 250 . . . Engine D8K250 [E6] . . . 6 / 7698 cm³ . . . 250 HP . . . 05.13 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FE 280 . . . Engine D8K280 [E6] . . . 6 / 7698 cm³ . . . 280 HP . . . 05.13 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . FE 320 . . . Engine D8K320 [E6] . . . 6 / 7698 cm³ . . . 320 HP . . . 05.13 -

Without A/C
N° Article
19_541_490

Désignation
Kit moteur
Spécifications
QP-21 / TM-21
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
RENAULT . . . Gamme D . . . 06.13 > . . . - CAB 2.3 m -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . DWIDE . . . Engine DTi 11 380 [E6] . . . 6 / 10800 cm³ . . . 380 HP . . . 09.16 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . DWIDE . . . Engine DTi 11 430 [E6] . . . 6 / 10800 cm³ . . . 430 HP . . . 09.16 -

With or without A/C
N° Article
21-22012/R

Désignation
Aspera . . . HG700
Rénové
Spécifications
12V / Z1 / mm
N° OEM
FERRARI . . .
Application (résumé)
FERRARI . . .
N° Article
21-92314

Désignation
Panasonic . . . V09
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 117 mm
N° OEM
MAZDA . . . D651-61-450G
MAZDA . . . D651-61-450H
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00A
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00B
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00C
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00D
MAZDA . . . D651-61-K00E
Application (résumé)
MAZDA . . . 2 II . . . chassis 07
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.3 . . . ZJ-VEM . . . 01.08 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 . . . ZY-05 . . . 10.07 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.5 Sport . . . ZY-VE . . . 10.07 -
MAZDA . . . Demio . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . . 1.3 . . . ZJ-VE . . . 01.08 -
N° Article
21-92648

Désignation
Delphi (GM) . . . CSP15
Spécifications
12V / P6 / 120 mm
N° OEM
CHEVROLET . . . 125011115
Application (résumé)
CHEVROLET . . . Aveo . . . chassis
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 16V . . . A12XEL . . . 05.11 -
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1.2 16V . . . A12XER . . . 05.11 -
N° Article
24-13406

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . . 7.65 x 1.78 mm
5/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60740985 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60778690 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60811547 (KIT)
BMW . . . 64-50-1-468-463
BMW . . . 64-50-8-390-601
CHRYSLER . . . 36003279
CHRYSLER . . . 4720749
CHRYSLER . . . 4728808
CHRYSLER . . . 4741652
CHRYSLER . . . 4798675
CHRYSLER . . . 4882139
CHRYSLER . . . 5073618AA
CHRYSLER . . . 5183358AA
CHRYSLER . . . 5264631
CHRYSLER . . . 68003498AA
CHRYSLER . . . J3212113
CHRYSLER . . . MB276731
CHRYSLER . . . MR116978
CITROEN . . . 6460.EL
DAEWOO . . . D09280-09001
FIAT . . . 14452880
FIAT . . . 5895425 (KIT)
HONDA . . . 2045102 (KIT)
HONDA . . . 80873-S37-D00
HONDA . . . PH749910 (KIT)
ISUZU . . . 8-94113-332-0
ISUZU . . . 8-97081-395-0
JAGUAR . . . KRC1154
KENWORTH . . . K207-965-6
LAND ROVER . . . JYX100110
MERCEDES . . . A 140 997 0645
MERCEDES . . . 3139-3315-0 (KIT)
MITSUBISHI . . . MB276731
MITSUBISHI . . . MR116978
OPEL . . . 1850707
OPEL . . . 52466777
OPEL . . . 90381761
PETERBILT . . . 26-03156
PEUGEOT . . . 6460.EL
RENAULT . . . 60 25 171 052 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 60 25 370 795 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 870 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 047 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 03 065 120
SAAB . . . 4318028
SAAB . . . 4759064
SAAB . . . 7972086
SAAB . . . 7972088
VW . . . 7H0 820 896
VW . . . 803 260 749
VW . . . 8A0 260 749AK
VOLVO . . . 3522588
VOLVO . . . 3537499
Application (résumé)
# 06 Universal
# 06 Springlock
N° Article
24-13410

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 14.00 x 1.78 mm
9/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60740985 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60778690 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60811547 (KIT)
AUDI . . . 1H0 820 749 E
BMW . . . 64 50 1 468 465
BMW . . . 64 50 8 390 603
CHRYSLER . . . 4734362
CHRYSLER . . . 4761825
CHRYSLER . . . 68004018AA
CHRYSLER . . . 68035281AA
DAEWOO . . . D09280-15001
FIAT . . . 14453283
FIAT . . . 5895425 (KIT)
FORD . . . 380978-S
GM . . . 3094215
GM . . . 96068490
HONDA . . . 2045102 (KIT)
HONDA . . . 38648 692 660
HONDA . . . 4090775
HONDA . . . 80871 SL0 900
HONDA . . . 8 94113 330 0
HONDA . . . 8 94113 530 0
HONDA . . . PH749910 (KIT)
HYUNDAI . . . 97690-33258
ISUZU . . . 8 52456 069 0
ISUZU . . . 8 94113 330 0
JAGUAR . . . KRC1158
KENWORTH . . . K207-965-10
LAND ROVER . . . CDU1515
LAND ROVER . . . JYX100120
LAND ROVER . . . JYX100150
MAZDA . . . B455 61 J19
MAZDA . . . C004 61 J17
MAZDA . . . H001 76 754
MAZDA . . . H260 76 700 (KIT)
MAZDA . . . LB55 61 J1X
MAZDA . . . LB56 61 J1X
MERCEDES . . . 168 997 09 45
MITSUBISHI . . . AW338564
NISSAN . . . 92473-N8200
NISSAN . . . 92477-0H020
OPEL . . . 1618132 (KIT)
OPEL . . . 1818228 (KIT)
OPEL . . . 1843750 (KIT)
OPEL . . . 1845685
OPEL . . . 1850732
OPEL . . . 52466780
OPEL . . . 90509602 (KIT)
OPEL . . . 90533807
OPEL . . . 9117115 (KIT)
PETERBILT . . . F42-6061
RENAULT . . . 60 25 007 260
RENAULT . . . 77 03 065 122
SAAB . . . 4318044
SAAB . . . 4869129
SAAB . . . 7972482
SUBARU . . . 73039-AA030
SUBARU . . . 73039-AA100
SUBARU . . . SOA204109 (KIT)
VW . . . 1H0 820 749 E
VW . . . 803 260 749 B
VW . . . 8A0 260 749 AH
VW . . . 8E0 260 749 D
VOLVO . . . 3537507
VOLVO . . . 9171491
Application (résumé)
# 10 Universal
# 10 Springlock
N° Article
24-13410_025

Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . 14.00 x 1.78 mm
9/16'' x 1/16''
N° OEM
CARRIER . . . 42-00243-13

THERMO KING . . . 33-5681
Application (résumé)
# 10 Universal
# 10 Springlock
N° Article
72-67211

Désignation
Commande de climatiseur
Spécifications
ClimaAIRE I D
N° OEM
THERMO KING . . . 41-7211
Application (résumé)
THERMO KING . . . Bus HVAC units . . .
N° Article
78-01600

Désignation
Bobine
Spécifications
230 VAC . . . 10W
ø 13 / 15 mm
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
80-83774

Désignation
Condenseur universel
Spécifications
L x H x E = 590 x 400 x 22 mm
N° OEM
Diavia . . . 022527/0
Diavia . . . 022527 OR
Application (résumé)
Universal
N° Article
90-91266_X

Désignation
Ventilateur aspirant
Spécifications
12V . . ø 260 mm
N° OEM
Autoclima . . . 30315182X
Application (résumé)
Autoclima . . . K20 II condenser
N° Article
95-40900_S

Désignation
Courroie poly-v Stretch
Spécifications
4 PKS 900
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-51441

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
5 PK 1441
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61250

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1250
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-61339

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 1339
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
95-62030

Désignation
Courroie poly-v
Spécifications
6 PK 2030
N° OEM
Application (résumé)
N° Article
99-99999

Désignation
---
Spécifications
---
N° OEM
---
Application (résumé)
office@swisclima.ch

Nous trouverons pour vous
Wir werden für Sie finden
Troveremo per voi
We'll find it for you

Vous ne trouvez pas, contactez nous!
Nous trouverons pour vous.