Tuyaux, Raccords, Joints & O-ring - Voitures - 24-13406

N° Article
24-13406
Désignation
O-ring
Spécifications
ID . . . . 7.65 x 1.78 mm
5/16'' x 1/16''
N° original
Réfrigérant
R134a
N° OEM
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60740985 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60778690 (KIT)
ALFA ROMEO . . . 60811547 (KIT)
BMW . . . 64-50-1-468-463
BMW . . . 64-50-8-390-601
CHRYSLER . . . 36003279
CHRYSLER . . . 4720749
CHRYSLER . . . 4728808
CHRYSLER . . . 4741652
CHRYSLER . . . 4798675
CHRYSLER . . . 4882139
CHRYSLER . . . 5073618AA
CHRYSLER . . . 5183358AA
CHRYSLER . . . 5264631
CHRYSLER . . . 68003498AA
CHRYSLER . . . J3212113
CHRYSLER . . . MB276731
CHRYSLER . . . MR116978
CITROEN . . . 6460.EL
DAEWOO . . . D09280-09001
FIAT . . . 14452880
FIAT . . . 5895425 (KIT)
HONDA . . . 2045102 (KIT)
HONDA . . . 80873-S37-D00
HONDA . . . PH749910 (KIT)
ISUZU . . . 8-94113-332-0
ISUZU . . . 8-97081-395-0
JAGUAR . . . KRC1154
KENWORTH . . . K207-965-6
LAND ROVER . . . JYX100110
MERCEDES . . . A 140 997 0645
MERCEDES . . . 3139-3315-0 (KIT)
MITSUBISHI . . . MB276731
MITSUBISHI . . . MR116978
OPEL . . . 1850707
OPEL . . . 52466777
OPEL . . . 90381761
PETERBILT . . . 26-03156
PEUGEOT . . . 6460.EL
RENAULT . . . 60 25 171 052 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 60 25 370 795 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 204 870 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 01 205 047 (KIT)
RENAULT . . . 77 03 065 120
SAAB . . . 4318028
SAAB . . . 4759064
SAAB . . . 7972086
SAAB . . . 7972088
VW . . . 7H0 820 896
VW . . . 803 260 749
VW . . . 8A0 260 749AK
VOLVO . . . 3522588
VOLVO . . . 3537499
Note
Liste des applications
# 06 Universal
# 06 Springlock

Pour commander ou demander le prix